Dlouhodobé tabulky SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016
5.8.2019
Vše

Rekordy SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018

 Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018

                REKORDY – S K P   U N I O N    CHEB – 1974 – 2018



H A L A

Mladší žákyně




50m7.05Volenová Petra, 74Praha121287

60m8.20Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha171214

150m19.76Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha171204

200m28.19Tiralová Aneta, 00Praha071213

300m43.3Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha170388

500m1:24.94Macková Markéta, 90Praha031203

600m1:48.3Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha080188

800m2:26.92Macková Markéta, 90Praha131203

1000m3:27.0Šeflová Romana, 78Praha060190

1500m5:53.2Komárková Olina, 73Praha090285

50m př.9.38Tiralová Aneta, 00Sokolov201213

60m př.10.14Nohejlová Veronika,Praha051215

Výška1.50Zemanová Magda, 69Praha210282

Dálka4.58Břicháčková Lucie, 98Praha031211

Koule 2kg9.20Boučková Markéta, 03Praha230116

Koule 3kg8.44Funková Petra, 73Praha090286
Mladší žáci




50m7.11Hofman Martin, 86Praha111299

60m7.83Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha071213

150m18.6Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha131280


18.94Richter David, 98Praha171211

200m26.28Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha071213

300m40.5Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha131280

500m1:32.50Čihák Daniel, 89Praha120202

600m1:40.3Kot Pavel, 77Praha060190

800m2:16.8Votava Radek, 75Praha270388

1000m3:11.85Kesl Jiří, 95Praha080308

1500m4:53.5Votava Radek, 75Praha150288

50m př.9.64Jeřábek Matěj, 97Sokolov120209

60m př.9.97Gregor Dominik, 98Praha031211

Výška1.57Gregor Dominik, 98Chodov161211

Dálka5.47Richter David, 98Praha171211

Koule10.40Michálek František, 73Praha090286

4 x 200m1:57.84A.Had,M.Langmaier,P.Špreňar,L.PetrikovičPraha080215

3x300m2:13.52M.Novák, J.Cuper, F.PetrášPraha051201
Starší žákyně




50m6.84Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava110289

60m8.02Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha050316

150m19.0Volenová Petra, 74Praha070189


19.24Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha060316

200m26.63Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha070216

300m41.93Janušková Sára, 97Jablonec030312



7




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


400m1:03.8Sedláčková Sabina, 73Praha160188

500m1:22.72Macková Markéta, 90Praha220104

600m1:40.0Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha060190

800m2:22.8Zímová Helena, 70Praha130185

1500m5:03.27Zímová Helena, 70Jablonec170285

50m př.8.97Nováková Magdalena, 93 Sokolov171208

60m př.9.86Nohejlová Veronika, 02Praha230116

Výška1.53Volenová Petra, 74Praha130288

Dálka5.27Zemanová Magda, 69Praha280184

Koule11.21Funková Petra, 73Praha160188

4 x 200m1:50.87D.Rydrychová,N.Jelenová,M.Kaziková,M.Rejmanová Praha200108

3 x 300m2:10.29S.Janušková, N.Desenská, S.VejražkováJablonec040312
St.žáci50m6.2Hrdý Josef, 74Praha140189

60m7.15Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha131214

150m16.87Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha051215

200m23.46Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha310115

300m36.80Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha281115

400m52.3Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha070282

500m1:17.49Petráš František, 88Praha120202

600m1:30.3Kot Pavel, 77Praha040192

800m2:05.85Vaidiš Daniel, 02Praha021217

1000m2:47.29Vaidiš Daniel, 02Praha091217

1500m4:36.69Němec Přemysl, 77Praha080292

50m př.7.17Novák Michal, 88Sokolov070203

60m př.8.55Novák Michal, 88Praha131203

Výška1.65Beneš František, 98Praha071213

Dálka5.76Gregor Dominik, 98Jablonec040312

Koule 4kg13.08Michálek František, 73Praha121287

4 x 200m1:40.78A.Uldrich,D.Vaidiš, L.Petrikovič, S.StrapekPraha220117

3x300m2:05.48J.Toncar,J.Veselý,P.TiralaPraha020308
Dorostenky




50m6.84Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava110289

60m7.97Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha310104

150m19.22Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha220104

200m25.49Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha150204

300m41.63Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha210111

400m59.24Janušková Sára, 97Praha220214

500m1:18.06Janušková Sára, 97Praha170114

600m1:36.88Janušková Sára, 97Praha110114

800m2:17.68Zímová Helena, 70Praha140287

1000m3:14.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha080194

1500m5:02.7Zímová Helena, 70Praha020286

50m př.7.84Němečková Lucie, 71Praha140287

60m přek.9.61Břicháčková Lucie, 98Praha240115

4x200m1:45.65A.Tiralová,Š.Sabadinová,M.Petrikovičová,k.Jarošová Pha310115



8




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


Výška1.66Šimanová Alena, 73Erfurt110389

Dálka5.32Zemanová Magda, 69Praha160385

Koule14.13Funková Petra, 73Ostrava110289






Dorostenci




50m6.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha050283

60m7.15Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha131214

150m16.71Richter David, 98Praha171214

200m22.18Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha210216

300m35.8Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha040284

400m49.64Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha120284

500m1:08.41Hofman Martin, 86Praha031203

600m1:24.9Votava Radek, 75Praha040192

800m1:58.1Doskočil David, 62Ostrava040279

1000m2:40.8Špalek Josef, 66Praha210282

1500m4:11.4Špalek Josef, 66Praha220183

2000m6:09.4Benka Martin, 77Praha090193

3000m9:01.7Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha290184

60m př.8.23Novák Michal, 88Praha120205

4x200m1:34.73A.Had, L.Petrikovič,S.Sztrapek, D.VaidišOstrava250218

Výška1.84Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha230183

Dálka6.03Nepustil Jakub, 62Praha100279

Trojskok12.18Votava Tomáš, 73Praha070189

Koule-5kg17.59Michálek František, 73Praha140189






Juniorky





50m6.84Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava110289

60m7.97Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha310104

150m19.22Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha220104

200m25.49Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha150204

300m41.63Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha210111

400m59.24Janušková Sára, 97Praha220214

500m1:17.84Janušková Sára, 97Praha110115

600m1:36.88Janušková Sára, 97Praha100114

800m2:15.40Janušková Sára, 97Praha200115

1000m3:14.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha080194

1500m5:02.70Zímová Helena, 70Praha020286

50m př.8.04Němečková Lucie, 71Praha150189

60m př.9.52Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289

Výška1.66Šimanová Alena, 73Erfurt110389

Dálka5.36Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289

Trojskok10.94Valečková Martina, 76Jablonec200294

Koule10.62Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289

4 x 200m1:45.65A.Tiralová,Š.Sabadinová,M.PetrikovičováK.Jarošová  Pha2310115









9




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018

Junioři





50m5.9Holubec David, 68Praha110187

60m7.03Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha020213

150m16.71Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha171214


16.71Richter David, 98Praha171214

200m21.74Richter David, 98Praha2102.6

300m35.6Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha090285


35.93Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha120113

400m49.64Janoušek Jiří, 67Jablonec120284

500m1:08.20Gregor Jiří, 94Praha050113

600m1:23.1Votava Radek, 75Praha080194

800m1:56.8Doskočil David, 62Praha090280

1000m2:29.5Doskočil David, 62Praha080381

1500m4:06.7Gregor Jiří, 63Praha210281

3000m9:01.7Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha290184

Výška2.05Vodenka Petr, 72Praha110290

Dálka6.03Nepustil Jakub, 62Praha100279

Trojskok13.07Votava Tomáš, 73Praha050191

Koule-6,25       16,45 16.45Michálek František, 73Praha020291

Koule-7,25       13,8614.68Remiš Ludvík, 58Praha080177

4x200m1:33.91A.Študlar, T.Kůtek, D.Richter, M.NádheraPraha070216
Ženy





50m6.84Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava110289

60m7.97Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha310104

150m19.22Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha220104

200m25.49Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha150204

300m41.63Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha210111

400m59.24Janušková Sára, 97Praha220214

500m1:17.84Janušková Sára, 97Praha110115

600m1:36.88Janušková Sára, 97Praha100114

800m2:15.40Janušková Sára, 97Praha200115

1000m3:02.84Hájková Mirka, 80Praha080120

1500m4:49.26Hájková Mirka, 80Praha120200

3000m13:50.76Bečvářová Marcela. 71Praha120316

50m př.8.04Němečková Lucie, 71Praha150189


7.8Moravčíková  Eva, 64Praha200182

60m př. 9.52Němečková Lucie, 71Praha130288

4x200m1:45.65A.Tiralová,Š.Sabadinová,M.Petrikovičová, K.Jarošová Pha310115

Výška1.66Šimanová Alena, 73Erfurt110389

Dálka5.36Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289

Trojskok10.94Valečková Martina, 76Jablonec200294

Koule10.62Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289

5boj3422Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289



9.52 – 1.55 – 10.62 – 5.36 – 2:28.64










10




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018

Muži





50m5.9Jirgle Jiří, 62Praha230183


5.9Bezdíček Petr, 64Praha130185


5.9Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha160385


5.9Holubec David, 68Praha110187

60m6.97Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha250214

150m16.71Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha171214


16.71Richter David, 98Praha171214

200m21.74Richter David, 98Praha210216

300m35.09Votava Radek, 75Praha220197

400m48.72Votava Radek, 75Vídeň260197

500m1:07.1Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha050191

600m1:22.1Gregor Jiří, 63Praha110289

800m1:54.7Gregor Jiří, 63Praha060288

1000m2:28.8Gregor Jiří, 63Praha070189

1500m3:55.72Gregor Jiří, 63Praha210189

3000m8:22.5Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha290186

50m př.7.10Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha070288

60m př.8.38Prokopec Miloš, 67Jablonec210288

4x200m1:33.91A.Študlar, T.Kůtek, D.Richter,  M.NádheraPraha070216

Výška2.09Vojtek Martin, 64Praha220286

Dálka7.42Votava Tomáš, 73Praha010297

Trojskok14.71Zekucia Miroslav, 65Praha120186

Tyč4.10Homér Hynek, 68Praha140189

Koule15.93Roman Petr, 69Praha100290



V E N K U

Mladší žákyně




50m7.1Valečková Lenka, 75Hradec170888

60m7.9Volenová Petra, 74Svitavy260987

100m13.34Volenová Petra, 74Praha250887

150m19.2Volenová Petra, 74Praha210687

200m27.38Jarošová Kateřina, 01K.Vary010514

300m43.12Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Olomouc230611

400m1:04.3Zelinková Jitka, 65Cheb250678

500m1:25.32Šebestová Monika, 03K.Vary010516

600m1:44.81Přibáňová Tereza, 87Mitterteich010700

800m2:28.7Kulendová Nad’a, 75KVary021088

1000m3:23.5Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň040988

1500m5:11.8Přibáňová Lenka, 77Uh.Hradiště     290990

60m př.10.34Nohejlová Veronika, 02Kolín270615

80m př.14.7Valouchová Pavlína, 75Cheb080688

100m př.20.7Zemanová Magda, 69Chrudim110882

3boj1844Speierlová Renata, 77Sokolov220990



50m – 7.2 – 60m – 8.7 – 100m – 13.8










11




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


3boj2111Jarošová Kateřina, 01K.Vary010514



60m – 8.40 – 100m – 13.40 – 200m – 27.38


4x60m32.85Danihelková,Vejražková,Břicháčková,Petrikovičová  Chodov070911

4x100m1:01.0A.Učíková,L.Prchalová,M.Hanusová,L.Němečková Cheb      180683

3x300m2:23.69A,Štenglová, K.Černá, M.NovákováK.Vary210905

4-3-2-1002:45.80A.Vavřínová,M.Nováková,K.Jindráčková,M.KazikováSokolov 280806

2kmchůze14:03.4Švejstilová Lucie, 78K.Vary050691

Výška1.50Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb110982


1.50Šimanová Alena, 73Cheb040586

Dálka4.82Zemanová Magda, 69K.Vary040982

Koule 2kg9.57Boučková Markéta, 03K.Vary100615

Koule 3kg11.00Funková Petra, 73Nové Město     160886

Kriket52.31Kristková Tereza, 97Plzeň250809

Disk21.02Funková Petra, 73Sokolov070986

Oštěp23.46Funková Petra, 73Týniště n/O     090886


23.46Danihelková Jana, 98Sušice240911

5boj2494Jarošová Kateřina, 01M.Lázně140514



10.88 – 37.04 – 8.52 – 4.26 – 2:41.55

Mladší žáci




50m7.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb160579

60m7.8Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb020580

100m12.7Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb070680

150m19.1Klášterka Roman, 74KVARY310587

200m26.55Richter David, 98KVARY300411

300m40.0Klášterka Roman, 74Svitavy260987

400m59.1Klášterka Roman, 74Tanna050987

500m1:26.0Ozinkovský Vladimír, 65Cheb300478

600m1:39.4Votava Radek, 75Cheb110787

800m2:14.7Kot Pavel, 77Uh.Hradiště     300990


2:14.7Votava Radek, 75Plzeň180688

1000m2:59.0Votava Radek, 75Cheb020788

1500m4:48.3Votava Radek, 75Plzeň040988

3000m11:36.0Učík Tomáš, 78Sokolov180688

3kmchůze18:47.3Kot Petr, 78Sokolov160990

50m př.8.5Janoušek Jiří, 67M.Lázně180578

60m př.9.5Petráš František, 88Plzeň031001

80m př.13.5Votava Radek, 75Cheb080686

3boj107Holeček Marcel, 77Sokolov220990



50m – 7.6 – 60m – 8.9 – 100m – 14.3


3boj1393Richter David, 98KVARY300411



60m – 8.27 – 100m – 13.24 – 200m – 26.55


Výška1.50Teubner Richard, 68Plzeň031081

Dálka5.29Gregor Dominik, 98Klatovy170911

Koule-3kg13.92Michálek Radek, 77Uh.Hradiště     300990

Tyč2.00Ozinkovský Vladimír, 65Sokolov060678



12




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


Disk25.68Čada Pavel, 71KVARY280684

Oštěp600gr      36.27Lališ Jan, 00Domažlice170813

Kriket67.70Teubner Richard, 68Cheb100681

4x60m32.47V:Karabec,M.Jeřábek,D.Richter,D.GregorStříbro120610

4x100m1:01.7F.Slávik, L.Rytíř, T.Učík, R.StaraHalle050682

4x200m2:01.3K.Volena, J.Přibáň,J.Fengl, Petr KotErfurth110389

3x300m2:15.52D.Richter, V.Karabec, D.GregorStříbro120610

4-3-2-1002:45.36J.Veselý, J.Kesl, J.Gregor, P.TiralaSokolov280808

5boj2179Gregor Dominik, 98K.Vary150611



9.92 – 58.15 – 8.34 – 4.97 – 2:38.71

Starší žákyně




50m7.1Valečková Lenka, 75Hradec170888

60m7.6Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


8.00Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha190915

100m12.52Volenová Petra, 74B.Bystrica       220789

150m18.4Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


18.98Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava250988

200m25.3Volenová Petra, 74Valmeira310889


25.85Jelenová Nikola, 94Stříbro300509

250m35.6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb190584

300m40.74Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň160615

400m59.10Macková Markéta, 90Domažlice210505

500m1:19.4Macková Markéta, 90Cheb020505

600m1:40.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77KVary040791

800m2:17.07Macková Markéta, 90Jablonec110905

1000m3:11.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Furth270491

1500m5:03.3Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha160592

3000m11:41.4Přibáňová Lenka, 77Klatovy050992

5000m20.14.40Lučanová Barbora, 00Vlašim300515

80m př.13.4Bauerová Blanka, 73Cheb030587

100m př.15.45Němečková Lucie, 71Praha111086

200m př.31.31Nohejlová Veronika, 02Stříbro210516

3boj2435Přibáňová Zuzana, 88 (8.00 – 12.88 – 26.00)Kladno080603

Výška1.60Šimanová Alena, 73KVary021088

Dálka5.40Němečková Lucie, 71Praha130986

Koule 3kg13.91Funková Petra, 73Hradec170888

Disk-0.7524.95Danihelková Jana, 98Chodov040513

Disk 32.80Funková Petra, 73KVary021088

Oštěp 500gr37.16Danihelková Jana, 98Plzeň200813

Oštěp 600gr34.08Kristková Tereza, 97Domažlice150812

Kladivo3kg25.23Langmaierová Anna, 96Stříbro280511

7boj4226Němečková Lucie, 71Praha111286



15,45-151-989-27,43-516-22,78-2:31,91


4x60m30.77M.Petrikovičová,S.Vejražková,N. Desenská, S. Janušková300612

4x100m51.91ŠSabadinováMPetrikovičováNDesenskáS.Janušková Doma090612



13




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


4x200m1:54.0S.Černá,P.Kandraiová,N.Kulendová,L.Valečková Erfurt110389

3 x 300m2:07.10M.Petrikovičová,N.Desenská,S.JanuškováOlomouc010712

4 x 300m2:57.13Š.Sabadinová,J.Duchková,A.Tiralová,M.Petrikovičová  Pha220913

4-3-2-1002:43.8M.Hofericová,M.Zemanová,J.Karlíková,B.Sittauerová Cheb   160783






Starší žáci




50m7.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb160579

60m7.07Nádhera Matěj, 00Plzeň160615

100m11.08Nádhera Matěj, 00Tábor060615

150m16.70Nádhera Matěj, 00K.Vary100615

200m22.74Nádhera Matěj, 00Tábor060615

300m34.87Nádhera Matěj, 00Plzeň170615

400m52.3Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb110982

500m1:10.11Študlar Adam, 99Bílina050814

600m1:28.0Kot Pavel, 77Furth300492

800m2:00.5Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha310882

1000m2:45.19Tirala Petr, 66Praha220781

1500m4:18.7Gregor Jiří, 63Praha250878

Míle5:08.2Slávik František, 70Cheb210484

2000m6:07.8Gregor Jiří, 63Cheb210478

3000m9:20.0Špalek Josef, 66Praha220781

80mpř12.0Faltus Daniel, 74Ostrava240988

100m př.14.10Novák Michal, 88Č.Lípa280603

200m př.27.37Novák Michal, 88Sokolov250503

250m př.34.6Valach Tomáš, 62Nýřany120677

300m př.42.7Faltus Daniel, 74KVary030689

1500m př.4:45.37Slávik František, 70Ostrava060785

3boj2276Nádhera Matěj, 00 (7.40 – 11.46 – 23.16)KVary030516

2kmchůze13:34.3Šašík Martin, 76Cheb070589

3kmchůze17:50.2Danielka Luboš, 62Plzeň050777

5kmchůze30:28.0Danielka Luboš, 62Plzeň140577

Výška1.78Fencl Ladislav, 70Schleiz210985

Dálka6.13Janoušek Jiří, 67Plzeň091082

Trojskok11.86Janoušek Jiří, 67Litomyšl070882

Tyč3.20Nepustil Jakub, 62Plzeň091097

Koule 4kg16.14Michálek František, 73Svitavy260987

Disk36.63Diviš Martin, 68Cheb020582

Oštěp51.55Lališ Jan, 00Plzeň170515

Kladivo33.18Závodník Jan, 77Domažlice200692

4x60m28.08A.Študlar, T.Kůtek, J.Lališ, M.NádheraPlzeň210914

4x100m46.38A.Had, L.Petrikovič,S.Sztrapek, D.VaidišPardubice160917

3x300m1:56.9Pa.Kot,P.Němec,A.KrausOstrava270692

4x300m2:31.88A.Had,D.Vaidiš,L.Petrikovič,S.SztrapekBřeclav240917

9boj4376Novák Michal, 88Sokolov140503



14.0 – 24.44 – 2.10 – 35.78 – 7.4 – 5.63 – 9.48 – 1.58 – 3:07.0



14




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018

Dorostenky




60m7.6Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


7.99Jarošová Kateřina, 01Stříbro270517

100m12.2Volenová Petra, 74KVary010590

150m18.4Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


18.98Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava250990

200m25.3Volenová Petra, 74Valmeira310889


25.55Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Ostrava210615

250m35.6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb190584

300m40.74Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň160615

400m57.84Jelenová Nikola, 94Tábor270610

500m1:18.35Janušková Sára, 97Bilina020613

600m1:37.81Janušková Sára, 97Cheb290714

800m2:15.22Zímová Helena, 70Praha2E+05

1000m3:11.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Furth3E+05

1500m5:01.40Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha3E+05

Míle6:15.78Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Bělá n/R2E+05

3000m11:19.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha040694

5000m20:14.40Lučanová Barbora, 00Vlašim300515

100m př.15.2Němečková Lucie, 71Znojmo090788

200m př.32.7Valečková Martina, 76KVary080691

300m př.48.94Valečková Martina, 76Ostrava 260693

400m př.1:07.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha230888

3boj2435Přibáňová Zuzana, 88 (8.00 – 12.88 – 26.00)Kladno080603

Výška1.71Šimanová Alena, 73Domažlice150990

Dálka5.46Němečková Lucie, 71Halle120688

Trojskok10.31Valečková Martina, 76Praha290593

Koule-3kg14.39Funková Petra, 73Cheb280589

Disk34.18Funková Petra, 73Olomouc170689

Oštěp 500gr.39.75Kristková Tereza, 97Klatovy130514

Oštěp 600gr.36.69Kristková Tereza, 97Pacov170514

Kladivo3kg25.80Kristková Tereza, 97Kladno140914

7boj4425Němečková Lucie, 71
Praha          19200987



15,54-148-9,14-27,64-528-32,54-2:24,19


4x100m49.23A.Tiralová,M.Petrikovičová,Š.Sabadinová,K.Jarošová KLAT160515

4x200m1:46.5P.Kandraiová,M.Vajcová,R.Speierlová,L.Valečková Kvary     300592

4-3-2-1002:25.2P.Klímová,I.Flašková,M.Červenková,M.Jandová  Cheb100782

4x400m4:05.49M.Vajcová,M.Valečková,P.Kandraiová,L.Valečková Praha    280692

4x800m10:38.3P.Kandraiová,L.Valečková,N.Kulendová,O.Komárková Soko 220990
Dorostenci




60m7.07Nádhera Matěj, 00Plzeň160615

100m10.82Nádhera Matěj, 00Sušice160517

150m16.70Nádhera Matěj, 00Cheb240615

200m21.63Nádhera Matěj, 00Opava090917

300m34.51Nádhera Matěj, 00Chodov290417



15




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


400m49.32Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha150784

500m1:08.2Votava Radek, 75KVary220691

600m1:23.7Votava Radek, 75Furth300492

800m1:57.1Doskočil David, 62Plzeň180979

1000m2:34.4Doskočil David, 62Cheb280479

1500m4:06.2Doskočil David, 62Praha200579

Míle4:34.6Jablonovský Roman, 67Cheb210484

2000m5:52.0Jablonovský Roman, 67Cheb190584

3000m8:58.8Špalek Josef, 66Praha200783

5000m15:59.8Špalek Josef, 66Turnov300783

100m př.14.7Nepustil Jakub, 62Plzeň160778

110m př.14.58Novák Michal, 88Liberec190604

200m př.26.5Novák Michal, 88Sokolov240404

250m př.34.6Valach Tomáš, 62Nýřany120677

300m př.41.6Hofman Martin, 86Sokolov010503

400m př.55.48Novák Michal, 88Pardubice260605

1500m př.4:30.77Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha090783

2000m př.6:13.7Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha080884

3000m př.10:08.79Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha140884

3boj2403Richter David, 98K.Vary010514



60m – 7.32 – 100m – 11.33 – 200m – 22.41


10kmchůze   57:28.5Fiala Petr, 65Nýřany190682

Výška1.92Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha150984

Dálka6.59Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha150984

Tyč3.90Fencl Ladislav, 70Plzeň081086

Trojskok13.10Votava Tomáš, 73Praha090989

Koule-5kg18.52Michálek František, 73Svitavy180689

Disk1.5kg47.84Michálek František, 73Plzeň130589

Oštěp51.55Lališ Jan, 00Plzeň170515

Kladivo33.86Malý Miloslav, 62Jičín100678

10boj4861Fencl Ladislav, 70Praha07080686



12,81-534-11,37-160-58,09-16,96-32,94-290-39,96-4:52,46

4x60m27.80T.Kůtek, M.Nádhera, L.Osinek, D.RichterCheb240415

4x100m44.06L.Osinek, D.Richter, T.Kůtek, M.NádheraOstrava200815

4x200m1:39.7P.Makovička,J.Hrdý,D.Faltus,R.KlášterkaErfurth110389

4-3-2-1002:23.3P.Fiala,M.Janoušek,P.Tirala,J.JindraCheb260781

4x400m3:28.83L.Petrikovič, D.Vaidiš, A.Had, S.SztrapekPraha240618

8-4-2-1003:44.2P.Tirala,M.+J.Janouškovi,J.ŠpalekSokolov130981






Juniorky





60m7.6Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


7.99Jarošová Kateřina, 01Stříbro270517

100m12.2Volenová Petra, 74K.Vary010590

150m18.4Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403

200m25.3Volenová Petra, 74Valmeira310889



16




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018



25.55Petrikovičová Markéta, 97Ostrava210615

250m35.6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb190584

300m40.74Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň160615

400m57.84Jelenová Nikola, 94Tábor270610

500m1:18.35Janušková Sára, 97Bilina020613

600m1:37.81Janušková Sára, 97Cheb290714

800m2:15.22Zímová Helena, 70Praha230587

1000m3:03.0Hájková Mirka, 80Plzeň250899

1500m4:51.44Hájková Martina, 80Praha040799

míle6:15.78Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Bělá n/R170915

3000m11:19.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha040694

5000m20:14.40Lučanová Barbora, 00Vlašim300515

100m př.15.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha030689

400m př.1:07.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha230888

3boj2435Přibáňová Zuzana, 88 (8.00 – 12.88 – 26.00)Kladno080603

Výška1.71Šimanová Alena, 73Domažlice180990

Dálka5.57Němečková Lucie, 71Praha140589

Trojskok11.46Němečková Lucie, 71K.Vary200589

Koule-4kg11.58Funková Petra, 73Plzeň040988

Disk34.18Funková Petra, 73Olomouc170689

Oštěp38.14Němečková Lucie, 71Plzeň120590

7boj4322Němečková Lucie, 71Praha28290588



16,01-152-884-28,11-544-32,14-2:30,30


4x100m49.27A.Tiralová,M.Petrikovičová,Š.Sabadinová,K.Jarošová KLAT160515

4x200m1:46.5P.Kandraiová,M.Vajcová,R.Speierlová,L.Valečková KVary    300592

4-3-2-1002:25.2P.Klímová,I.Flašková,M.Červenková,M.Jandová Cheb100782

4x400m3:59.88P.Kandraiová,M.Vajcová,R.Speierlová,L.Valečková Ostrava  270693

4x800m10:38.3P.KandraiováL.ValečkováN.KulendováO.KomárkováSokolov 220990






Junioři





60m7.01Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813

100m10.82Nádhera Matěj, 00Sušice160517

150m16.30Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813

200m21.63Nádhera Matěj, 00Opava90917

250m29.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb2E+05

300m34.51Nádhera Matěj, 00Chodov290417

400m48.5Štorek Jaroslav, 47Otrokovice020766


48.64Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha120785

500m1:07.0Votava Radek, 75K.Vary070594

600m1:23.2Votava Radek, 75K.Vary300494

800m1:51.71Doskočil David, 62Praha190681

1000m2:28.6Doskočil David, 62Cheb100581

1500m3:54.2Doskočil David, 62Praha150981

Míle4:34.6Jablonovský Roman, 67Cheb210484

2000m5:46.9Jablonovský Roman, 67K.Vary290685



17




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


3000m 8:33.91Doskočil David, 62Malmö100981

5000m15:11.6Špalek Josef, 66Sušice160684

110m př.14.89Novák Michal, 88Sušice060507

200m př.25.40Novák Michal, 88Sokolov270807

400m př.54.17Novák Michal, 88K.Vary020607

1500m př.4:30.77Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha090783

2000m př.6:09.64Jablonovský Roman, 67Třinec270785

3000m př.10:08.79Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha140884

3boj2403Richter David, 98K.Vary010514



60m – 7.32 – 100m – 11.33 – 200m – 22.41


10kmchůze   57:28.5Fiala Petr, 65Nýřany190682

Výška2.01Vodenka Petr, 72K.Vary020690

Dálka6.59Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha150984

Tyč3.90Fencl Ladislav, 70Plzeň081086

Trojskok13.76Votava Tomáš, 73Praha140692

Koule6.2516.03Michálek František, 73Praha160691

Disk 1.547.62Michálek František, 73Plzeň260591

Disk 242.10Remiš Ludvík, 58Praha100876

Oštěp55.92Škarka Karel, 59M.Lázně180677

Kladivo27.56Remiš Ludvík, 58Plzeň220576

4x100m43.05L.Osinek,D.Richter,T.Kůtek, M.NádheraJablonec240617

4x200m1:39.7P.Makovička,J.Hrdý,D.Faltus,R.KlášterkaErfurth110389

3x300m1:53.73M.Sabadin, J.Gregor, D.RichterLouny110812

1-2-3-4002:07.73J.Svoboda, J.Kesl, P.Tirala, J.GregorK.Vary091012

4x400m3:26.20P.Tirala,J.Špalek,P.Komma,J.JanoušekPraha140784

8-4-2-1003:41.2L.Šmerda,J.Gregor,M.Bláha,M.JanoušekSokolov110980






Ženy





60m7.6Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


7.99Jarošová Kateřina, 01Stříbro270517

100m12.2Volenová Petra, 74K.Vary010590

150m18.4Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403

200m25.3Volenová Petra, 74Praha310889


25.55Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Ostrava210615

250m35.6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb190584

300m40.74Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň160615

400m57.42Jelenová Nikola, 94Tábor270610

500m1:17.0Hájková Mirka, 80K.Vary010500

600m1:35.14Hájková Mirka, 80Mitterteich010720

800m2:13.98Hájková Mirka, 80Plzeň030600

1000m2:58.77Hájková Mirka, 80Bílina290400

1500m4:40.40Hájková Mirka, 80Praha150600

míle6:15.78Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Bělá n/B.170915

3000m11:19.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha040694

5000m20:14.40Lučanová Barbora, 00Vlašim300515



18




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


Hodinovka11444Bednaříková Anna, 91Sokolov270414

100m př.15.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha030689

400m př.1:07.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha230888

3000m př.14:22.42Bednaříková Anna, 91Č.Budějovice310514

3boj2435Přibáňová Zuzana, 88 (8.00 – 12.88 – 26.00)Kladno080603

Výška1.71Šimanová Alena, 73Domažlice150990

Dálka5.57Němečková Lucie, 71Praha140589

Trojskok11.46Němečková Lucie, 71K.Vary200589

Koule11.58Funková Petra, 73Plzeň040988

Disk34.18Funková Petra, 73Olomouc170689

Oštěp38.68Němečková Lucie, 71Litvínov050693

7boj4322Němečková Lucie, 71Praha28290588



16,01-152-884-28,11-544-32,14-2:30,30


4x100m49.27A.Tiralová,M.Petrikovičová,Š.Sabadinová,K.Jarošová KLAT2E+05

4x200m1:46.5P.KandraiováM.VajcováR.SpeierlováL.Valečková  K.Vary3E+05

3x300m2:08.90M.Hadašová, M.Rejmanová, N.JelenováOlomouc1E+05

4-3-2-1002:25.2P.Klímová,I.Flašková,M.Červenková,M.Jandová      Cheb1E+05

4 x 400m3:59.88P.Kandraiová, M.Vajcová, R.Speirlová,L.Valečková Ostrava3E+05

4x800m10:38.3Pkandraiová,LValečkováNKulendováOKomárková Sokolov2E+05






Muži60m7.01Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813

100m10.82Nádhera Matěj, 00Sušice160517

150m16.30Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813

200m21.63Nádhera Matěj, 00Opava090917

250m29.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb190584


29.0Vinš Zbyněk, 63Cheb240686

300m34.3Müller Jiří, 63Cheb110787


34.51Nádhera Matěj, 00Chodov290417

400m48.36Richter David, 98Ostrava020918

500m1:06.3Mašek Zdeněk, 60Cheb110585

600m1:22.8Beer Jan, 45Houštka080965

800m1:51.71Doskočil David, 67Praha190681

1000m2:27.9Beer Jan, 45Houštka081165

1500m3:52.89Pražák Jiří, 62Praha050787

Míle4:34.6Jablonovský Roman, 62Cheb210484

2000m5:29.6Gregor Jiří, 63Praha080590

3000m8:33.91Doskočil David, 62Malmö100981

5000m14:39.58Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha190886

10000m30:14.05Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Bratislava120786

Maraton2:32:33Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha271090

10mindvojic       3852P.Stupka,V.KujalKlatovy150884

60mpř.8.4Prokopec Miloš, 67Cheb070588

110m př.14.66Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha090989

200m př.25.40Novák Michal, 88Sokolov270807

300m př.39.1Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha260487



19




Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018


400m př.54.12Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha270888

1500m př.4:30.77Jablonovský Roman, 62Praha090783

2000m př.6:09.64Jablonovský Roman, 62Třinec270785

3000m př.9:06.46Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha070986

Spr.3boj2503Vinš Zbyněk, 63N.Paka100886



6,9-10,9-22,2


2km chůz       9:27.8Hrbek Tomáš, 68Cheb070589

3km chůze    12:50.9Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Chrudim140886

10km chůze  41:20.0Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Příbram110586

20km chůze  1:31:20Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Praha140985

50km chůze  4:34:57Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Přerov200186

Výška2.10Jaskula Jan, 67Praha100988

Dálka7.72Votava Tomáš, 73Třinec310985

Trojskok15.14Zekucia Miroslav, 65Znojmo200995

Tyč4.30Homér Hynek, 68Praha100988

Koule16.69Roman Petr, 69Cheb210490

Disk53.78Melichar Milan, 66Praha200687

Oštěp68.12Fris Jan, 68Praha220889

Kladivo54.78Tišer Josef, 70Pacov230990

Granát108.40Chrastina Miroslav, 38Cheb050759

10boj6380Duchek Jiří, 62
Praha          13140687



11.72-626-11.88-188-50.84-17.23-39.62-340-46.42-4:35.70

Vrh.3boj2045Melichar Milan, 66N.Paka100886



13,60-47,02-46,18 oštěp


4x100m42.16P.Beck,M.Prokopec,R.Pokorný,P.KubešPraha170788

4x200m1:38.6S.Žofka,J.Kastner,R.Šudoma,J.PřibáňSokolov120982

4-3-2-1002:00.1Z.Mašek,M.Novák,Z.Vinš,P.BezdíčekCheb140785

4x400m3:17.75M.Hadrava,R.Černý,J.Havrda,J.MüllerPraha020789

8-4-2-1003:22.4J.Gregor,M.Prokopec,J.Duchek,Z. CzepsarSokolov120987