Rekordy SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2018
21.7.2019
Medaile SKP Union Cheb z mistrovství republiky
5.8.2017
Vše

Dlouhodobé tabulky SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016

18





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016




D L O U H O D O B É   T A B U L K Y   1 9 7 4  –  2 0 1 6

Hala






50m6.14Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha250186


5.9Bezdíček Petr, 65Praha130185


5.9Jirgle Jiří, 62Praha220185


5.9Holubec David, 68Praha110187


6.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha090285


6.0Uhrin Miroslav, 65Praha120186


6.0Czepcsar Zdislav, 67Plzeň160188


6.0Beck Petr, 69Praha070189


6.0Havrda Jiří, 68Praha180289


6.0Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha180289









6.0Kešely František, 71Praha110192


6.0Volf Tomáš, 71Praha110192


6.0Votava Tomáš, 73Praha070195


6.33Beck Pavel, 71Praha130191


6.1Mašek Zdeněk, 60Praha080177


6.1Šudoma Roman, 64Praha300182


6.1Štěrba Jiří, 64Praha090187


6.1Müller Jiří, 64Praha070189


6.39Novák Michal, 88Sokolov070207








60m6.97Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha250214
.
7.06Richter David, 98Praha210216


7.15Vinš Zbyněk, 63Jablonec010286


7.15Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha131214


7.26Bezdíček Petr, 65Jablonec010286


7.34Uhrin Miroslav, 65Jablonec010286


7.39Cheníček Jan, 85Praha120202


7.39Tirala Petr, 94Praha081212


7.43Janoušek Jiří, 67Jablonec260283


7.49Študlar Adam, 99Praha230116









7.50Duchek Jiří, 62Praha130287


7.51Osinek Lukáš, 98Praha230116


7.53Novák Michal, 88Praha180105


7.3Makovička Petr, 73Erfurt110389


7.55Hofman Martin, 85Praha030204


7.57Mašek Zdeněk, 60Praha280184


7.57Stolař Ondřej, 98Praha170115


7.58Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha130288


7.59Kůtek Tomáš, 99Praha031216








150m16.71Richter David, 98Praha171214


16.86Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha050113


16.87Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha051215


16.7Holubec David, 68Praha090187


16.8Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha040186


16.8Votava Tomáš, 73Praha130196


16.9Štěrba Jiří, 64Praha090187


17.2Jech Vlastimil, 65Praha060190


17.2Volf Tomáš, 71Praha040192



19





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




17.2Bezdíček Petr, 65Praha040186









17.41Tirala Petr, 94Praha050113


17.3Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha080188


17.3Havrda Jiří, 68Praha170189


17.60Hofman Martin, 86Praha220104


17.5Hradil Roman, 66Praha090187


17.5Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha080188


17.5Beck Petr, 69Praha070189


17.5Beck Pavel, 71Praha060190


17.78Novák Michal, 88Praha310106


17.6Kraus Alfred, 77Praha130196








200m21.74Richter David, 98Praha210216


22.18Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha210216


22.29Sabadin MiroslavPraha160214


22.55Votava Tomáš, 73Praha010297


22.86Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha260186


22.87Votava Radek, 75Praha220197


22.95Holubec David, 68Praha240187


22.9Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha140184


23.0Müller Jiří, 64Praha140189


23.1Štěrba Jiří, 64Praha120186









23.1Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha110289


23.2Havrda Jiří, 68Praha110289


23.52Cheníček Jan, 85Praha120102


23.3Bezdíček Petr, 65Praha120186


23.3Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha160188


23.4Beck Petr, 69Praha130190


23.4Beck Pavel, 71Praha130191


23.5Mašek Zdeněk, 60Praha140184


23.5Černý Petr, 68Praha140189


23.73Tirala Petr, 94Praha040213








300m35.09Votava Radek, 75Praha220197


35.5Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha180289


35.5Havrda Jiří, 68Praha180289


35.6Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha090285


35.93Sabadin Miroslav, 94Praha120113


35.9Jech Vlastimil, 65Praha060190


36.30Richter David, 98Praha061214


36.3Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha090285


36.5Černý Petr, 68Praha070189


36.68Tirala Petr, 94Praha120113









36.80Nádhera Matěj, 00Praha281115


36.7Beck Petr, 69Praha180299


36.84Duchek Jiří, 82Praha040287


36.87Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha040287


36.9Mašek Zdeněk, 60Praha160385


37.13Hofman Martin, 86Praha220104


37.16Holubec David, 68Praha040287


37.1Štěrba Jiří, 64Praha090286



20





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016




37.1Hadrava Marek, 68Praha180289


37.2Novák Miroslav,  60Praha180289








400m48.72Votava Radek, 75Vídeň260197


49.64Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha120284


50.3Mašek Zdeněk, 60Praha020280


50.96Dobrovolný Jakub, 89Praha200108


51.2Holubec David, 68Praha140189


51.45Kraus Alfred, 77Praha280195


51.47Richter David, 98Praha160116


51.4Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha140189


51.61Hofman Martin, 86Praha310104


51.5Hadrava Marek, 68Praha160188









51.5Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha130191


51.68Rajch Michal, 64Jablonec010286


51.69Tirala Petr, 94Praha190213


51.85Študlar Adam, 99Praha230116


52.0Novák Miloslav, 60Praha120186


52.26Hanzal Petr, 73Praha240193


52.3Hradil Roman, 66Praha120186


52.5Komma Pavel,  67Praha120186


52.80Jech Vlastimil, 65Praha100290


52.84Duchek Jiří, 62Praha130287








500m1:06.0Votava Radek,  75Praha130196


1:07.1Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha050191


1:07.3Hanzal Petr, 73Praha090193


1:07.9Rajch Michal, 64Praha040186


1:08.0Mati Igor, 64Praha040186


1:08.20Gregor Jiří, 94Praha050113


1:08.4Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha090193


1:08.41Hofman Martin, 86Praha031203


1:09.0Gregor Jiří, 63Praha050185


1:09.1Kujal Václav, 63Praha050185









1:10.4Tirala Petr, 65Praha050185


1:10.52Brabec Ivan, 83Praha120202


1:10.64Hanuš Milan, 86Praha031203


1:10.68Petrikovič Jan, 84Praha120202


1:13.0Kraus Alfred, 77Praha090193


1:13.1Kot Vladimír, 74Praha040192


1:13.3Drahoš Marek, 80Praha100198


1:15.1Jakubík Michal, 79Praha130196


1:16.2Kastner Jan, 58Praha080282


1:16.23Pavelek Štěpán, 85Praha120202








600m1:22.1Gregor Jiří, 63Praha110289


1:22.3Votava Radek, 75Praha060196


1:22.5Hanzal Petr, 73Praha060196


1:24.8Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha040192


1:25.32Gregor Jiří, 94Praha120113


1:25.8Tirala Petr, 66Praha080188


1:26.7Žerníček Radek, 69Praha110289



21





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




1:26.8Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha060190


1:27.1Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha110289


1:27.3Havrda Jiří, 68Praha110289









1:28.7Žanda Jan, 67Praha200190


1:28.8Libra Tomáš, 69Praha060190


1:29.5Kot Pavel, 77Praha030193


1:31.3Kačmar Vladimír, 69Praha110289


1:31.71Veselý Jakub, 93Praha160109


1:32.1Štěrba Jiří, 64Praha070189


1:32.8Kot Vladimír, 74Praha050191


1:34.06Utíkal Adam, 95Praha100114


1:34.71Toncar Jan, 93Praha160109


1:35.6Chmelenský Václav, 67Praha110289









1:35.6Přibáň Jacek, 49Praha180181








800m1:54.41Gregor Jiří, 63Praha060288


1:55.31Votava Radek, 75Praha080696


1:55.8Rajch Michal, 64Praha120186


1:55.42Mati Igor, 64Praha010286


1:56.5Hanzal Petr, 62Praha270196


1:56.59Benka Martin, 77Praha180105


1:56.8Doskočil David, 62Praha090280


1:56.9Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha110192


1:57.11Gregor Jiří, 94Praha240213


1:57.94Dobrovolný Jakub, 89Praha050108









1:58.5Kujal Václav, 64Praha130185


2:00.7Tirala Petr, 66Praha160188


2:00.8Panáček Marek, 70Praha130190


2:01.4Chmelenský Václav, 67Praha130190


2:01.5Žerníček Radek, 69Praha140189


2:01.82Petrikovič Jan, 84Praha020202


2:02.0Komárek Miroslav, 64Praha160385


2:02.2Valach Pavel, 58Praha070276


2:02.9Žanda Jan, 67Praha130190


2:02.97Poloch David, 92Praha260211








1000m2:28.8Gregor Jiří, 63Praha070189


2:29.5Doskočil David, 62Praha080381


2:31.7Stupka Pavel, 64Praha250284


2:32.6Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha040192


2:32.97Benka Martin, 77Praha150105


2:35.9Filipčík Josef, 59Praha060382


2:36.8Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha040186


2:36.8Žerníček Radek, 69Praha170189


2:37.6Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha040186


2:37.7Havelka Petr, 72Praha090193









2:38.7Žanda Jan, 67Praha060190


2:40.4Bureš Václav, 62Praha050185


2:40.8Špalek Josef, 66Praha050283


2:42.0Frühauf Jan, 55Praha210282



22





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016




2:42.3Petrikovič Jan, 84Praha060382


2:43.5Šmerda Ladislav, 64Praha060382


2:45.9Levora Vojtěch, 72Praha060190


2:46.4Panáček Marek, 70Praha060190


2:47.4Neděla Mojmír, 70Praha060190


2:47.6Filipec Petr, 70Praha060190








1500m3:55.72Gregor Jiří, 63Praha210189


3:57.5Doskočil David, 62Praha130185


4:00.5Stupka Pavel, 64Praha140184


4:00.73Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Jablonec010286


4:01.63Benka Martin, 77Praha150105


4:06.5Komárek Miroslav, 64Praha130185


4:07.7Havelka Petr, 72Praha240193


4:08.1Filipčík Josef, 59Praha220183


4:10.6Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha120186


4:11.4Špalek Josef, 66Praha220183









4:11.90Gregor Jiří, 94Praha081212


4:13.8Frühauf Jan, 55Praha100181


4:17.81Poloch David, 92Praha220111


4:23.4Němec Přemysl, 77Praha240193


4:26.2Fiala Petr, 65Praha220183


4:27.1Hloucha Michal, 60Praha180278


4:28.2Bureš Václav, 62Praha300182


4:28.7Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha300182


4:30.1Slávik František, 70Praha120186








2000m6:09.4Benka Martin, 77Praha090193


6:25.4Němec Přemysl, 77Praha090193








3000m8:22.5Chlubna  Jaroslav, 64Praha290186


8:28.1Pražák Jiří, 62Praha160188


8:29.9Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha130191


8:36.0Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha130190


8:38.2Syřiště Stanislav, 67Praha080188


8:42.5Frühauf Jan, 55Praha210282


8:51.8Bureš Václav, 62Praha220183


8:52.5Špalek Josef, 66Praha120186


8:55.0Hrbek Tomáš, 68Praha080188


9:04.8Bien Vlastimil, 57Praha140184









9:06.2Filipčík Josef, 59Praha220183


9:13.0Havelka Petr, 72Praha110192


9:19.7Kujal Václav, 63Praha140184


9:20.0Rolínek Jaroslav, 66Praha120186


9:32.62Benka Martin, 77Praha240193


9:37.4Fiala Petr, 65Praha140184


9:39.7Trejbal Karel, 59Praha220183


9:53.6Lagarde Martin, 60Praha210282


10:01.9Levora Vojtěch, 72Praha130190


10:23.3Francl Tomáš, 68Praha120186

60mpř.ml.žci    





9.97Gregor Dominik, 98Praha021211



23





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016



50m př. jři+muži7.10Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha070288


7.17Novák Michal, 88Sokolov070207


7.1Neuwirth Kamil, 70Praha060190


7.3Brzobohatý Petr, 60Praha020285


7.3Vojtek Martin, 64Praha120186


7.3Bošek Pavel, 69Praha070189


7.3Procházka Ivo, 69Praha070189


7.3Volf Tomáš, 71Praha110192


7.5Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha160187


7.5Hadrava Marek, 68Praha070189









7.5Fukárek Ladislav, 65Praha130190


7.8Šikola Pavel, 63Praha140184








60m př.dor.





8.23Novák Michal, 88Praha120205








60m př.8.38Prokopec Miloš, 67Jablonec210288


8.45Novák Michal, 88Praha170207


8.84Brzobohatý Petr, 60Jablonec030285


9.34Duchek Jiří, 62Praha140287








4x200m






1:36.75J.Matička,M.Hanuš,F.Petráš, M.Novák (Ju)Praha060205








Výška2.09Vojtek Martin, 64Praha220286


2.05Vodenka Petr, 72Praha110290


2.02Jaskula Jan, 67Praha140189


2.00Petřina Tomáš, 65Praha170285


2.00Vlachynský Dan, 69Plzeň100290


1.95Šikola Pavel, 63Praha040284


1.95Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Val.Meziříčí     280287


1.90Šíf Ivo, 63Praha280283


1.90Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha130288


1.85Janoušek Jiří, 67K.Vary090385









1.81Duchek Jiří, 62Praha130287


1.80Cikán Jan, 61Sokolov260283


1.80Zekucia Miroslav, 65K.Vary090385


1.79Žižka Jakub, 98Praha100115


1.76Hink Lukáš, 97Praha250114


1.75Žofka Stanislav, 58Praha250284


1.74Němec Přemysl, 77Praha160194


1.65Remiš Ludvík, 58Praha210282


1.66Beneš František, 98Praha150214


1.62Richter David, 98Chodov151213








Dálka7.42Votava Tomáš, 73Praha010297


6.79Zekucia Miroslav, 65Praha120186


6.54Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Praha270287


6.53Petřina Tomáš, 65Praha120186


6.52Vojtek Martin, 64Praha220286

















24





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




6.45Cikán Jan, 61Praha120283


6.42Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha160385


6.34Žofka Stanislav, 58Praha120283


6.34Bouček Milan, 70Praha130192


6.22Halbich Marek, 64Praha130185









6.18Šikola Pavel, 63Praha040284


6.18Duchek Jiří, 62Praha130287


6.12Cheníček Jan, 85Praha050102


6.12Petřina Tomáš, 65Praha050185


6.08Homér Hynek, 68Praha080188


6.06Bouda Slávek, 60Praha080381


6.05Černík Petr, 68Praha080188


6.03Nepustil Jakub, 62Praha100279


5.98Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha160183








Trojskok14.71Zekucia Miroslav, 65Praha120186


14.29Vlachynský Dan, 69Praha060190


14.24Cikán Jan, 61Jablonec120283


13.94Halbich Marek, 64Praha130185


13.84Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Praha110187


13.82Šiška Petr, 70Praha130190


13.54Votava Tomáš, 73Praha240296


13.48Žofka Stanislav, 58Praha120283


12.85Šikola Pavel, 63Praha130191


12.77Bouček Milan, 70Praha130191









12.34Janoušek Miroslav,,, 65Praha220183


11.76Němec Přemysl, 77Praha160194








tyč4.10Homér Hynek, 66Praha140189


3.06Duchek Jiří, 62Praha140287

Koule





muži15.93Roman Petr, 69Praha100390


15.70Stehno Libor, 64Praha140189


15.68Prajsner Tomáš, 67Praha160188+F898


14.82Plešák Pavel, 65Praha160186


14.68Remiš Ludvík, 58Praha080177


14.16Pluhařík Jaroslav, 66Praha110187


13.86Michálek František, 73Jablonec160291


13.52Polena Miroslav, 64Praha160385


13.49Melichar Milan, 66Praha110287


13.46Tišer Josef, 70Praha130191









13.20Duchek Jiří, 62Praha090187


12.95Plánička Jan, 65Praha040186


12.76Ryzí Václav, 66Praha040186


12.16Hlavatý Andrej, 67Praha110287


12.16Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha130288


11.24Vojtek Martin, 64Praha220286


10.72Matěj Petr, 65Praha160385


10.44Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha160385


9.83Hrudka Petr, 69Praha130190










25





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016


ŽENY






50m6.84Volenová Petra, 74Ostrava110289


6.7Zelinková Helena, 62Praha150178


6.7Červenková Monika, 66Praha150178


6.7Vidunová Stáňa, 64Praha130185


6.7Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha040192


6.8Volková Jana, 62Praha180278


6.8Černá Marcela, 66Praha180278


6.8Vajcová Martina, 76Praha290194


7.06Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha040203


6.9Jandová Martina, 66Praha140184









6.9Karlíková Jana, 70Praha130185


6.9Hajmacherová Jiřina, 78Praha040192


7.15Speierlová Renata, 77Praha150295


7.0Nováková Eva, 63Praha050180


7.0Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha090182


7.0Flašková Ivana, 67Praha090182


7.0Nováková Mirka, 66Praha060382


7.0Zemanová Magda, 69Praha140184


7.24Šimanová Petra, 75Praha250290


7.0Valečková Lenka, 75Praha040192








60m7.97Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha310104


8.02Jarošová Kateřina, 01               Praha060316


8.09Rejmanová Markéta, 94Praha191209


8.09Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Praha150215


8.14Janušková Sára, 97Praha110212


8.19Tiralová Aneta, 00Praha240115


8.20Štenglová Alexia, 92Praha230110


8.20Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha130210


8.33Sabadinová Šárka, 98Praha150215


8.35Vajcová Martina, 76Jablonec190294









8.36Kaziková Michaela, 93Praha200108


8.36Desenská Nikola, 97Jablonec030312


8.37Macková Markéta, 90Praha180105


8.39Sabadinová Šárka, 98Praha310115


8.2Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Erfurt110389


8.2Volenová Petra, 74Erfurt110389


8.44Pechočiaková Martina, 91Praha061208


8.45Vavřínová Adéla, 93Praha081207


8.46Hadašová Michaela, 94Praha050211


8.47Uhlová Kateřina, 02Praha031216








150m19.22Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha220104


19.0Volenová Petra,74Praha070189


19.24Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha060316


19.46Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Praha171214


19.49Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha150111


19.56Tiralová Aneta, 00Praha210215


19.60Rejmanová Markéta, 94Praha191209


19.74Janušková Sára, 97Praha150214



26





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




19.60Rejmanová Markéta, 94Praha191209


19.6Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha070189









19.74Janušková Sára, 97Praha150214


19.86Pechočiáková Martina, 91Praha160109


19.7Vajcová Martina, 76Praha080194


20.01Uhlová Kateřina, 02Praha031216


20.03Sabadinová Šárka, 98Praha171214


19.8Valečková Lenka, 75Praha090193


20.04Kaziková Michaela, 93Praha270108


20.06Štenglová Alexia, 92Praha130107


19.9Němečková Lucie, 71Praha080188


19.9Speierlová Renata, 77Praha030193








200m25.49Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha150204


25.80Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Praha150215


26.43Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha220211


26.42Tiralová Aneta, 00Praha210216


26.63Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha070216


26.64Volenová Petra,74Praha150189


26.76Sabadinová Šárka, 98Praha010215


26.83Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha150189


26.7Valečková  Lenka, 72Praha090193


27.06Rejmanová Martina, 94Praha210210









27.14Vajcová Martina, 76Praha090193


26.9Speierlová Renata, 77Praha150295


27.23Janušková Sára, 97Praha040212


27.29Hadašová Michaela, 94Praha270211


27.30Macková Markéta, 90Praha170208


27.39Štenglová Alexia, 92Praha070210


27.55Pechočiáková Martina, 91Praha120208


27.56Kaziková Michaela, 93Praha120208


27.4Vidunová Stáňa, 64Praha130185


27.86Němečková Lucie, 71Praha150189








300m41.63Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha210111


41.73Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha220104


41.93Janušková Sára, 97Jablonec040312


42.48Tiralová Aneta, 00Praha191215


42.57Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Praha061214


42.5Valečková Lenka, 75Praha030193


42.7Flašková Ivana, 67Praha250284


42.95Macková Markéta, 90Praha181204


42.9Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha270388


43.0Speierlová Renata, 77Praha290194









43.16Pechočiáková Martina, 91Praha160109


43.2Zemanová Magda, 69Praha250284


43.3Zímová Helena, 70Praha070287


43.3Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha270388


43.45Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha110115


43.5Volenová Petra, 74Praha270388


43.76Rejmanová Markéta, 94Praha270388



27





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016Praha270388


43.77Kaziková Michaela, 93Praha070208


43.83Škrnová Romana, 01Praha050316


43.91Hájková Miroslava, 80Praha290200








400m59.24Janušková Sára, 97Praha220214


59.33Jelenová Nikola, 94Praha290111


59.8Flašková Ivana, 67Praha140184


60.29Valečková Lenka, 75Praha240193


60.45Macková Markéta, 90Praha310106


60.52Speierlová Renata, 77Ostrava120295


60.68Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Praha170115


60.98Hadašová Michaela, 94Praha260211


61.38Hájková Mirka, 80Praha290100


62.39Pechočiáková Martina, 91Praha130208









62.7Kandraiová Petra, 76Praha160194


63.30Přibáňová Tereza, 87Praha180103


63.8Sedláčková Sabina, 73Praha160188


64.0Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha300182


64.6Klímová Petra, 66Praha080183


64.76Nezbedová Lenka, 73Praha150189


64.8Dubitzká Olina, 66Praha300182


64.99Vítovcová Jana, 89Praha060208


65.40Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Praha170115


65.6Komárková Olina, 73Praha130191









65.74Valečková Martina, 76Praha240193








500m1:17.84Janušková Sára, 97Praha110115


1:19.06Hájková Mirka, 80Praha290200


1:21.3Valečková Lenka, 75Praha090193


1:22.72Macková Markéta, 90Praha220104


1:23.34Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Praha031203


1:24.3Zímová Helena, 70Praha050185


1:24.3Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha090193


1:25.5Komárková Olina, 73Praha050191


1:27.23Novotná Martina, 84Praha290200


1:27.68Kašparová Alena, 82Praha290200









1:29.52Burešová Barbora, 88Praha220104


1:31.57Vítovcová Jana, 89Praha031203


1:32.9Klímová Petra, 66Praha080281


1:33.1Rešová Romana, 73Praha080281


1:34.65Zakrzewská Alice, 90Praha031203


1:36.43Gregorová Petra, 89Praha031203








600m1:36.88Janušková Sára, 97Praha100114


1:40.0Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha060190


1:41.0Zímová Helena, 70Praha160385


1:41.71Macková Markéta, 90Praha130106


1:42.4Novotná Hana, 64Praha210282


1:43.5Komárková Olina, 73Praha060190


1:43.8Klímová Petra, 66Praha210287


1:45.4Sedláčková Sabina, 73Praha090187



28





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 -2016




1:46.0Martinovská Jana, 70Praha250284


1:47.4Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha080194









1:49.3Speierlová Renata, 77Praha060190


1:49.7Přibáňová Tereza, 87Praha080100


1:49.74Vítovcová Jana, 89Praha110105


1:51.49Novotná Martina, 84Praha080100


1:51.88Vejražková Soňa, 98Praha050211


1:51.92Šebestová Monika, 03Praha031216


1:52.23Kašparová Alena, 82Praha080100


1:53.23Vavřínová Adéla, 93Praha140207


1:53.7Valečková Lenka, 75Praha080188


1:54.31Břicháčková Sabina, 01Praha270113








800m2:15.40Janušková Sára, 97Praha200115


2:17.07Hájková Miroslava, 80Praha290100


2:17.68Zímová Helena, 70Praha140287


2:23.6Kulendová Nad’a, 74Praha130190


2:24.9Klímová Petra, 66Praha270282


2:25.98Macková Markéta, 90Praha010205


2:26.4Přibáňová Lenka, 77Ostrava130293


2:26.9Doudová Helena, 61Praha200180


2:27.3Novotná Hana, 64Praha300182


2:27.4Flašková Ivana, 67Ostrava120283









2:28.64Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289


2:28.9Komárková Olina, 73Praha140189


2:29.4Rešová Romana, 62Praha200180


2:29.71Přibáňová Tereza, 87Praha290100


2:29.97Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Praha080215


2:30.0Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha060382


2:31.56Lučanová Barbora, 00Praha230116


2:32.6Valečková Lenka, 75Praha270388


2:32.6Lojková Mirka, 74Praha140189


2:32.64Vavřínová Adéla, 93Praha200108








1000m3:02.84Hájková Mirka, 80Praha080100


3:14.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha080194


3:16.5Komárková Olina, 73Praha040287








1500m4:49.26Hájková Mirka, 80Praha120200


5:02.70Zímová Helena, 70Ostrava020286


5:16.0Sedláčková Sabina, 73Praha040287


5:19.5Komárková Olina, 73Praha130190


5:20.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha130190


5:24.17Lučanová Barbora, 00Praha051215


5:27.04Novotná Martina, 84Praha290100


5:29.0Rešová Romana, 62Praha280181


5:33.11Vítovcová Jana, 89Praha210106


5:33.4Hudácká Renata, 75Praha130288








3000m






13:50.76Bečvářová Marcela, 71Praha120316










29





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016



50m př.7.8Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha300182


8.04Němečková Lucie, 71Praha150189


8.8Novotná Hana, 64Praha220183








60m př.9.52Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289








5boj3432Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289



9,52-155.-10,62-536-28,64










Výška1.66Šimanová Alena, 73Erfurt110389


1.55Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha050283


1.55Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289


1.55Volenová Petra, 74Praha130191


1.53Marešová Yvetta, 63Praha210282


1.51Šimanová Petra, 75Sokolov100290


1.50Nováková Eva, 63Praha200180


1.50Zemanová Magda, 69Praha040284


1.46Nejedlá Klára, 94Praha200108


1.45Novotná Hana, 64Praha210282









1.45Zapletalová Lenka, 85Praha061200


1.45Pechočiáková Martina, 91Praha130107


1.40Kavánová Jana, 62Praha150178


1.40Kočí Vlad’ka, 64Praha060382


1.40Nezbedová Lenka, 73Praha060288


1.35Hofericová Martina, 70Praha250287


1.35Mašková Iva, 90Praha081204


1.35Krutinová Zuzana, 03Praha101216








Dálka5.36Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289


5.32Zemanová Magda, 69Praha160385


5.08Jandová Martina, 66Praha160183


5.07Šimanová Alena, 73Praha250290


5.06Marešová Yvetta, 63Praha220183


4.96Černá Marcela, 56Praha100181


4.90Janušková Sára, 97Praha040212


4.88Břicháčkova Lucie, 98Praha141213


4.87Dubitzká Olina, 66Praha210282


4.85Šimanová Petra, 75Praha250290









4.83Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha240182


4.78Vidunová Stáňa, 64Praha220183


4.69Kristková Tereza, 97Praha171211


4.68Zímová Helena, 70Praha090285


4.68Mašková Iva, 90Sokolov310305


4.65Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha110289


4.61Damovská Kristýna, 92Praha111206


4.61Rydrychová Denisa, 94Praha061208


4.51Volková Jana, 62Praha160280









4.51Maydlová Veronika, 02Praha171216








Koule 3kg14.13Funková Petra, 73Ostrava110289


10.72Danihelková Jana, 98Praha120114



30





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




10.33Němečková Lucie, 72Praha070287


9.90Diblíková Edita, 73Praha130288


9.40Klimtová Klára, 96Praha190113


9.03Malichová Zdena, 73Praha110287


8.33Langmaierová Anna, 96Praha120211


8.31Volenová Petra, 74Praha270388


8.16Maydlová Veronika, 02Praha031216


7.98Boučková Markéta, 03Praha160116









7.49Talánová Monika, 73Praha110287


6.26Kandraiová Jana, 73Praha070287








Koule 4kg10.62Němečková Lucie, 71Praha040289


9.28Nováková Magdalena, 93 Praha160111


9.22Marešová Yvetta, 63Praha140184










V   E   N   K   U   –   V   E   N   K  U



50m7.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb160579


7.3Jindra Jaroslav, 66Cheb160579


7.6Holeček Marcel, 77Sokolov220990


7.92Jeřábek Matěj, 97K.Vary010508


7.7Zdražil Miloš, 66Cheb240978


7.8Mihalík Petr, 69Cheb100581


7.8Matoušek Vít, 73Sokolov080985


7.8Přibáň Jacek, 79Hradec Kr.160889


7.8Fengl Josef, 78Sokolov220990


7.8Hudeček Jaroslav, 66Cheb240978









8.0Novohradský Jan, 66Cheb240978


8.0Kot Petr, 78Sokolov220990


8.1Diviš Martin, 68Cheb240978


8.1Chvalný Vladimír, 73Sokolov 080985


8.2Korch Miroslav, 74Sokolov080985


8.2Jeřábek Jiří, 80Sokolov080985


8.3Michálek František, 73Sokolov080985


8.3Drahoš Marek, 80Sokolov220990








60m7.01Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813


6.8Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb220685


6.8Uhrin Miroslav, 65Náchod060886


7.07Nádhera Matěj, 00Plzeň160615


6.9Vinš Zbyněk, 63K.Vary010585


6.9Müller Jiří, 63K.Vary010589


6.9Beck Petr, 69Hradec Kr.160889


6.9Kešely František, 71K.Vary250492


6.9Votava Tomáš, 73Mitterteich120596


7.0Holubec David, 68Praha260487









7.0Beck Pavel, 71K.Vary010590


7.0Bouček Milan, 70K.Vary010591


7.25Richter David, 98Cheb020616


7.1Mašek Zdeněk, 60Cheb170477


7.1Bezdíček Petr, 67K.Vary010585



31





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974 -2016




7.1Pokorný Rostislav, 68Hradec Kr.140888


7.1Prokopec Miloš, 67Hradec Kr.170888


7.1Hofman Martin, 86Cheb280404








100m10.86Richter David, 98Plzeň040616


10.87Sabadin Miroslav, 94Jablonec220613


10.90Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha070986


10.7Janoušek Jiří, 67K.Vary010585


10.7Uhrin Miroslav, 65K.Vary100886


10.8Pokorný Rostislav, 68Plzeň270589


11.08Nádhera Matěj, 00Tábor060815


11.16Beck Pavel, 71Praha210490


11.17Holubec David, 68Praha200587


11.20Beck Petr, 69Praha040688









11.0Štěrba Jiří, 65Plzeň130787


11.25Votava Tomáš, 73Praha190596


11.1Mašek Zdeněk, 60Plzeň140577


11.1Bláha Miloš, 63Plzeň140681


11.1Bezdíček Petr, 65Plzeň240885


11.1Müller Jiří, 63K.Vary180989


11.41Zelený Jiří, 66Bratislava120786


11.2Jirgle Jiří, 62Sokolov040683


11.2Duchek Jiří, 62K.Vary010587


11.2Prokopec Miloš, 67Plzeň040988








150m






16.30Sabadin Miroslav, 94Cheb020813


16.2Vinš Zbyněk, 63Cheb190786


16.3Uhrin Miroslav, 65Cheb190786


16.70Nádhera Matěj, 00K.Vary100615


16.5Štěrba Jiří, 65Cheb270486


16.5Pokorný Rostislav, 68Cheb150789


16.78Richter David, 98Cheb240415


16.6Janoušek jiří, 67Cheb280484


16.6Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha260487


16.6Czepcsar Zdislav, 67Praha160687









16.6Beck Pavel, 71Cheb210490


16.6Votava Tomáš, 73K.Vary300494


16.88Havrda Jiří, 68Praha030589


16.7Kešely František, 71Furth300492


16.8Mašek Zdeněk, 60Cheb200485


16.8Hradil Roman, 66Praha260487


16.8Prokopec Miloš, 67Cheb020788


16.9Holubec David, 68K.Vary010589


16.9Müller Jiří, 63Cheb150489


17.0Hofman Martin, 86Sokolov260403








200m






21.6Vinš Zbyněk, 63Praha020886


21.90Sabadin Miroslav, 94Jablonec230613


21.97Richter David, 98Ostrava200516


22.11Janoušek Jiří, 67K.Vary220984



32





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




22.23Beck Petr, 69Praha040688


22.24Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha090989


22.32Votava Tomáš, 73Chum150696


22.36Müller Jiří, 63Praha090989


22.2Havrda Jiří, 68K.Vary200589


22.45Štěrba Jiří, 65Praha240586









22.4Holubec David, 68Plzeň300587


22.4Prokopec Miloš, 67Cheb070588


22.4Beck Pavel, 71K.Vary020690


22.4Mašek Zdeněk, 60Plzeň150577


22.73Nádhera Matěj, 00K,Vary010516


22.6Bezdíček Petr, 65Znojmo290985


22.8Černý Petr, 68K.Vary200589


23.13Hofman Martin, 86Plzeň120604


22.9Kubeš Pavel, 67K.Vary250687


23.21Tirala Petr, 94Klatovy010612

250m






29.0Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb190584


29.0Vinš Zbyněk, 63Cheb240686


29.4Uhrin Miroslav, 65Cheb240686


30.8Žofka Stanislav, 58Cheb190583


32.0Kasner Jan, 58Cheb190583

300m






34.3Müller Jiří, 63Cheb110787


34.85Richter David, 98Chodov300416


34.87Nádhera Matěj, 00Plzeň170815


35.22Sabadin Miroslav, 94Chodov040513


35.1Mašek Zdeněk,60Cheb020578


35.1Vinš Zbyněk, 63Náchod060886


35.2Uhrin Miroslav, 65Náchod060886


35.3Černý Petr, 68K.Vary010589


35.4Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb110784


35.5Hradil Roman, 66Náchod060886









35.8Beck Pavel, 71Praha080590


35.9Hofman Martin, 86Sokolov220404


36.06Tirala Petr, 94M.Lázně190612


36.0Beck Petr, 69Cheb150789


36.1Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha260487


36.35Petráš František, 88Mitterteich060706


36.3Prokopec Miloš, 67Cheb080887


36.4Doskočil David, 62Cheb260480


36.5Štěrba Jiří, 65Cheb270486


36.6Novák Miloslav, 60Praha060785









36.6Duchek Jiří, 62Praha250487


36.6Votava Tomáš, 73K.Vary300494


36.6Hanzal Petr, 73Mitterteich080795








400m






48.5Štorek Jaroslav, 47Otrokovice020766


48.64Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha120785


48.88Müller Jiří, 63Praha240689



33





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




48.9Černý Petr,68Praha240689


49.21Havrda Jiří, 68Praha240689


49.43Votava Radek, 75Chum150696


49.6Vinš Zbyněk, 63Týniště090886


49.76Kubeš Pavel, 67Praha230587


49.86Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha020988


49.99Hradil Roman, 66Praha080686









50.04Beck Petr, 69Praha020588


50.20Hofman Martin, 86Liberec190604


50.37Duchek Jiří, 62Praha200687


50.3Mašek Zdeněk, 60Plzeň200977


50.54Dobrovolný Jakub, 89Plzeň240508


50.66Štěrba Jiří, 65Praha270586


50.68Pokorný Rostislav, 68Praha220889


50.73Jech Vastimil, 65Praha250690


51.00Benka Martin, 77Plzeň280505


51.03Hanzal Petr, 73Praha200693

500m






1:06.3Mašek Zdeněk, 60Cheb110585


1:06.7Gregor Jiří, 63Cheb110585


1:06.7Rajch Michal, 64Cheb110585


1:07.07Havrda Jiří, 68Praha030589


1:07.0Votava Radek, 75K.Vary070594


1:07.1Stupka Pavel, 64Cheb110585


1:07.2Pražák Jiří, 62Cheb240686


1:07.6Tirala Petr, 66Cheb190584


1:07.9Hofman Martin, 86Cheb260604


1:08.0Doskočil David, 62Cheb110585









1:08.15Gregor Jiří, 94Bílina070812


1:08.1Petráš František, 88Cheb190406


1:08.5Komma Pavel, 67Cheb110585


1:08.4Kujal Václav, 64Cheb110585


1:08.39Janoušek Miroslav, 62Praha030589


1:09.3Benka Martin, 77K.Vary070594


1:09.5Novák Miloslav, 60Cheb240686


1:09.6Brabec Ivan, 83Cheb230403


1:10.0Novák Michal, 88Cheb190406


1:10.11Študlar Adam, 99Bílina050814

600m






1:22.8Beer Jan, 45Houštka080965


1:23.2Votava Radek, 75Furth300494


1:23.3Mati Igor, 64Praha260487


1:23.3Janoušek Miroslav, 65Furth300492


1:23.5Hanzal Petr, 73Mitterteich070595


1:23.98Dobrovolný Jakub, 89Sokolov260408


1:24.0Gregor Jiří, 63Cheb010887


1:25.2Žerníček Radek, 69K.Vary160989


1:25.6Rajch Michal, 64Cheb050785


1:25.8Kujal Václav, 64K.Vary270485









1:26.0Stupka Pavel, 64K.Vary270485


1:26.0Doskočil David, 62K.Vary270485



34





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016




1:27.6Brabec Ivan, 83Cheb280401


1:26.1Benka Martin, 77K.Vary300494


1:26.5Tirala Petr, 66Cheb300494


1:27.0Havrda Jiří, 68K.Vary160999


1:27.66Lagarde Matyáš, 88Sokolov240407


1:27.73Loucký Jiří, 89Sokolov260408


1:27.86Gregor Jiří, 94K.Vary010512


1:28.0Kot Pavel, 77Furth300492









1:28.0Petrikovič Jan, 84Cheb280401

800m






1:51.71Doskočil David, 62Praha190681


1:52.2Stupka Pavel, 64Praha240785


1:52.7Gregor Jiří, 63Praha220889


1:53.5Rajch Michal, 64Praha280889


1:54.10Votava Radek, 75Jablonec090794


1:54.42Pražák Jiří, 62Praha070986


1:55.62Kujal Václav, 64Praha270885


1:55.7Syřiště Stanislav, 67Týniště140888


1:56.79Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha150891


1:56.1Žerníček Radek, 69Liberec300690









1:56.40Mati Igor, PrahaPraha250887


1:56.65Hanzal Petr, 73K.Vary010696


1:56.8Komárek Miroslav, 62Praha240785


1:57.05Žanda Jan, 67Praha190590


1:57.12Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha190590


1:57.61Benka Martin, 77Plzeň280505


1:57.6Tirala Petr, 66Praha300883


1:57.76Gregor Jiří, 94Bílina180812


1:58.54Dobrovolný Jakub, 89Opava061007


1:58.9Janoušek Jiří, 67Gera061084

1000m






2:27.9Beer Jan, 45Houštka081165
;
2:28.2Stupka Pavel, 64Cheb140785


2:28.2Gregor Jiří, 63Cheb150789


2:28.6Doskočil David, 62Cheb100581


2:29.8Votava Radek, 75Cheb160794


2:30.0Komárek Miroslav, 62Cheb140785


2:30.0Pražák Jiří, 62Náchod060886


2:32.6Janoušek Miroslav, 65Cheb100891


2:32.69Benka Martin, 77Mitterteich170704


2:32.8Syřiště Stanislav, 67Cheb020788









2:32.9Fikes Metoděj, 67Cheb280790


2:33.1Rajch Michal, 64Chrudim140886


2:33.22Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha030589


2:34.0Libra Tomáš, 66Praha060190


2:34.4Mati Igor, 64Cheb



2:34.76Gregor Jiří, 94Cheb020813


2:35.0Tirala Petr, 66Praha080864


2:35.5Žanda Jan, 67K.Vary010590


2:35.7Žerníček Radek, 69K.Vary010590


2:35.9Filipčík Josef, 59Praha011081



35





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016



1500m






3:52.89Pražák Jiří, 62Praha050787


3:53.24Stupka Pavel, 64Praha060785


3:54.2Doskočil David, 62Praha150981


3:54.34Syřiště Stanislav, 67Praha270888


3:54.39Gregor Jiří, 63Praha240689


3:56.9Kučera Radek, 68Plzeň270589


3:58.16Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha140890


4:00.6Langer Roman, 69Plzeň090690


4:01.2Jablonovský Roman, 67K.Vary060689


4:01.63Žerníček Radek, 69Praha230989









4:03.35Žanda Jan, 67Jablonec230690


4:04.0Frühauf Jan, 55K.Vary050682


4:05.3Špalek Josef, 66Praha200684


4:06.9Janoušek Miroslav, 65Most180694


4:07.24Benka Martin, 77Praha270894


4:07.8Filipčík Josef, 59Dobruška150882


4:08.6Rajch Michal, 64Sušice080685


4:10.1Komárek Miroslav, 62Plzeň180984


4:11.11Tirala Petr, 66Praha140692


4:12.1Votava Radek, 75K.Vary120693

Míle






4:34.6Jablonovský Roman, 67Cheb210484


4:36.6Rolínek Jaroslav, 66Cheb030587


4:37.0Špalek Josef, 66Cheb210484


4:38.0Syřiště Stanislav, 67Cheb030587


4:38.18Benka Martin, 77Bílina090811


4:40.0Tirala Petr, 66Litomyšl070882


4:44.6Havelka Petr, 72Praha150892


4:48.0Doskočil David, 62Cheb210484


4:49.7Bureš Václav, 62Litomyšl070882


4:50.4Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Cheb210484

2000m






5:29.6Gregor Jiří, 63Praha080590


5:31.4Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha080590


5:33.2Pražák Jiří, 62K.Vary010588


5:36.9Syřiště Stanislav, 67K.Vary010588


5:38.2Doskočil David, 62Plzeň210885


5:44.4Chlubna Jaroslav, 64K.Vary190486


5:44.8Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha080590


5:47.2Filipčík Josef, 59Praha250882


5:49.0Rajch Michal, 64Plzeň210885


5:49.9Filipec Petr, 70Praha080590


5:57.4Neděle Mojmír, 70Praha080590


5:58.4Bouchal Zdeněk, 64K.Vary270485


5:59.7Benka Martin, 71Mitterteich070595


6:01.9Bureš Václav, 62Plzeň031083


6:04.5Hloucha Michal, 60Plzeň050678


6:06.6Hrbek Tomáš, 68K.Vary010588


6:07.3Votava Radek, 75K.Vary010593


6:15.4Špalek Josef, 66K.Vary290685


6:27.0Lagarde Martin, 60K.Vary210882


6:27.2Levora Vojtěch, 72Praha080590



36





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016



3000m






8:33.91Doskočil David, 62Malmö100981


8:38.6Frühauf Jan, 59K.Vary040982


8:40.29Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha220889


8:45.57Gregor Jiří, 63K.Vary040890


8:49.4Špalek Josef, 66K.Vary090584


8:49.8Pražák Jiří, 62K.Vary150887


8:50.0Syřiště Stanislav, 67Sušice200987


8:50.80Fikes Metoděj, 67K.Vary040890


8:53.9Rolínek Jaroslav, 66Chrudim140886


8:56.3Bureš Václav, 62Praha290683









8:56.6Filipčík Josef, 59Praha071077


9:01.57Benka Martin, 77Praha260694


9:14.80Havelka Petr, 72K.Vary060891


9:16.2Kubeš Pavel, 67Varna230987


9:20.5Filipec Petr, 70K.Vary040890


9:30.7Bouchal Zdeněk, 64K.Vary090584


9:36.0Votava Radek, 75Plzeň100991


9:36.5Hloucha Michal, 60Plzeň060578


9:37.2Kujal Václav, 64K.Vary080984


9:37.52Hanuš Milan, 86Domažlice140903

5000m






14:39.58Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha190886


14:54.0Fikes Metoděj, 67Plzeň110990


14:54.59Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha190590


15:11.6Špalek Josef, 66Sušice160684


15:17.4Bureš Václav, 62Praha100583


15:20.4Frühauf Jan, 55Sušice200981


15:21.1Bien Vlastimil, 57Sušice160684


15:41.6Filipčík Josef, 59Sokolov040683


15:45.59Syřiště Stanislav, 67Praha200687


15:52.2Filipec Petr, 70Praha190590









15:54.0Navrátil Leoš, 61Sušice080685


15:57.0Učík Petr, 41Klatovy210577


16:00.2Rolínek Jaroslav, 66M.Lázně210686


16:07.8Havelka Petr, 72K.Vary070991


16:10.2Pražák Jiří, 62Most140986


16:23.15Hrbek Tomáš, 68Praha230888


16:37.8Tirala Petr, 66K.Vary220593


16:48.2Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Sušice160684


16:51.7Trejbal Karel, 59Klatovy280882


16:52.4Chládek Marcel, 68K.Vary220593

10000m






30:14.5Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Bratislava120786


31:36.29Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha100689


31:36.40Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha080990


32:08.46Pražák Jiří, 62Praha240586


32:24.6Frühauf Jan, 55Domažlice220881


32:48.4Bureš Václav, 62K.Vary110683


32:53.80Rolínek Jaroslav, 66Praha230587


33:03.4Filipčík Josef, 59Domažlice040982


33:24.0Učík Petr, 41Plzeň140577



37





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 -2016




33:34.0Bien Vlastimil, 57Sokolov030684









33:51.58Havelka Petr, 72Praha240891


34:14.0Navrátil Leoš, 61Klatovy260585


34:21.0Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Náchod060886


34:51.1Špalek Josef, 66Rokycany070686


34:52.1Trejbal Karel, 59Klatovy270883


35:05.70Hrbek Tomáš, 68Praha040688


36:24.4Chládek Marcel, 68Most050693


36:38.4Lagarde Marti, 60K.Vary120682








Maraton






2:32.22Fikes Metoděj, 67Praha271090

10min. dvojic  





3852Stupka Pavel, 64 + Kujal Václav, 64Klatovy150884








50mpř.mlžci       





8.5Janoušek Jiří, 67M.Lázně180578








60mpř.mlžci       





9.5Petráš František, 88Plzeň031001








80mpř.mlžci      





13.5Votava Radek, 75Cheb080688








80m.přstžci





12.0Faltus Daniel, 74Ostrava240988








100mpř.stžci   





14.10Novák Michal, 88Č.Lípa280603








110mpř.dor.    





14.58Novák Michal, 88Liberec190604








110m př. jun.  





14.89Novák Michal, 88Sušice060507








200mpř.stžci   





27.37Novák Michal, 88Sokolov030504








200mpř.dci





26.5Novák Michal, 88Sokolov220404








300mpř.stžci     





42.7Faltus Daniel, 74K.Vary030689








400mpřdc       





55.48Novák Michal, 88Pardubice260605


56.25Petráš František, 88Pardubice260605








1500mpř.žci





4.46.0Rosenkranc Pavel, 62Uistí n/L.02077

1500mpřdci  





4:33.77Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha90783



38





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016



110m př.






14.77Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha270888


15.0Vojtek Martin, 64Znojmo290585


15.1Brzobohatý Petr, 60Znojmo290985


     15.79Novák Michal, 88K.Vary20607


15.99Procházka Ivo, 69Praha100689


15.8Volf Tomáš, 71K.Vary070991


15.9Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha240588


16.8Novák Miloslav, 60Cheb110585


17.06Duchek Jiří, 62Praha230587


17.3Zekucia Miroslav, 65Cheb110585









17.5Šíf Ivo, 63K.Vary110683


17.5Šikola Pavel, 63Praha200783


19.34Homér Hynek, 68Praha021088


19.4Rajch Michal, 64Plzeň131085


20.4Žofka Stanislav, 58Plzeň111081
 
20.7Votava Radek, 75Svitavy080893

200mpř M





25.40Novák Michal, 88Sokolov270807


26.19Petráš František, 88Sokolov250406


27.6Novák Miloslav, 60Sušice220985

300mpř M





39.1Prokopec Miloš, 67Praha260487








400mpř.






54.12Prokopec Miloš,67Praha270888


54.17Novák Michal, 88K.Vary020607


54.72Hadrava Marek, 68Praha240689


56.21Černý Petr, 68Praha230989


56.56Novák Miloslav, 60Praha060785


56.56Procházka Ivo, 69Praha100689


56.65Petráš František, 88Bílina10606


57.00Duchek Jiří, 62Praha230587


57.53Brabec Ivan, 83Bílina070603


57.73Rajch Michal, 64Praha040585









57.98Žerníček Radek, 69Jablonec220690


58.2Gregor Jiří, 63Plzeň160681


58.65Votava Radek, 75Třinec310896


59.0Stupka Pavel, 64Znojmo290985


59.84Stuchlík Petr, 69Praha090989


59.4Šmerda Ladislav, 64K.Vary150582


59.5Šudoma Roman, 64K.Vary220984


59.7Kujal Václav, 64Č.Budějovice   070984


60.38Šikola Pavel, 63Praha310882


61.26Janoušek Miroslav, 65Praha290691

3000mpř.






9:06.46Chlubna Jaroslav, 64Praha070986


9:23.17Jablonovský Roman, 67Praha230989


9:29.69Filipčík Josef, 59Praha310882


9:31.0Frühauf Jan, 65Praha080981


9:47.8Fikes Metoděj, 67Sokolov220990


9:52.1Havelka Petr, 72Praha160592



39





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




9:55.6Žerníček Radek, 69K.Vary260889


10:03.8Bureš Václav, 62Brno140883


10:05.6Rajch Michal, 64Sušice220985


10:19.2Šudoma Roman, 64K.Vary260682









10:20.0Hrbek Tomáš, 68Sušice030988


10:29.0Žanda Jan, 67Sokolov220990


10:34.2Špalek Josef, 66Sušice220985








Výška






2.10Jaskula Jan, 67Praha100988


2.08Vojtek Martin, 64Plzeň240885


2.02Petřina Tomáš, 65Cheb140785


2.02Vlachynský Dan, 69Praha240689


2.00Vodenka Petr, 72K.Vary010590


1.96Šikola Pavel, 63Praha150984


1.92Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha150984


1.92Ševčík Štěpán, 64Praha100988


1.88Duchek Jiří, 62Praha130687


1.86Volf Tomáš, 71Praha140991









1.85Šíf Ivo, 63Sušice140583


1.85Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Praha260487


1.83Zekucia Miroslav, 65Plzeň121085


1.80Remiš Ludvík, 58Cheb100581


1.80Žižka Jakub, 98K.Vary210916


1.78Fencl Ladislav, 70Schleiz210985


1.75Žofka Stanislav, 58Chrudim110882


1.75Němec Přemysl, 77Plzeň080593


1.71Vlach Tomáš, 62Martin140979









1.71Beneš František, 98Plzeň070614

Dálka






772Votava Tomáš, 73Třinec310896


742Hrubý Tomáš, 67Sušice200987


685Zekucia Miroslav, 65Praha130566


680Cikán Jan, 61K.Vary040982


675Petřina Tomáš, 65Plzeň240985


669Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Sušice200987


668Bouček Milan, 70Praha140890


665Halbich Marek, 64Plzeň260584


664Žofka Stanislav, 58Louny220684


659Janoušek Jiří, 67Praha160984









652Vojtek Martin, 64Praha130586


650Nepustil Jakub, 62Ostrava070779


645Kubeš Pavel, 67Varna230987


645Volf Tomáš, 71K.Vary040791


644Hupka František, 71K.Vary040993


642Šikola Pavel, 63Pardubice040683


639Vlachynský Dan, 69K.Vary060989


634Bouda Slávek, 60Plzeň310577


633Mad’ar Robert, 66Praha190590


633Němec Přemysl , 77Plzeň210595



40





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016



Trojskok






15.14Zekucia Miroslav, 65Znojmo290985


15.11Votava Tomáš, 73Praha080696


15.09Vlachynský Dan, 69K.Vary020690


14.55Konvičný Zdeněk, 67Praha060687


14.52Cikán Jan, 61Klatovy270883


14.18Halbich Marek, 64Sušice080685


13.89Hupka František, 71K.Vary040993


13.75Vojtek Martin, 64Bílina310885


13.68Žofka Stanislav, 58Litomyšl070882


13.54Bouček Milan, 70Liberec300690









13.38Němec Přemysl, 77Praha250695


13.33Vodenka Petr, 72Plzeň010691


12.49Stuchlík Petr, 69K.Vary260889


12.23Bouda Slávek, 60Klatovy210577


12.20Janoušek Miroslav, 65Klatovy220582


11.90Votava Radek, 75Praha290593


11.87Filipčík Josef, 59Plzeň140681


11.86Janoušek Jiří, 67Litomyšl070882


11.45Brabec Ivan, 83Sokolov150602


11.29Loucký Jiří, 89M.Lázně030906

Tyč






4.30Homér Hynek, 68Praha100988


3.90Fencl Ladislav, 70Plzeň081086


3.80Ordoš Ladislav, 49Plzeň140577


3.80Šikola Pavel, 63Sokolov030983


3.70Nepustil Jakub, 62Praha79


3.60Bouda Břetislav, 60M.Lázně220677


3.60Droppa Jaroslav, 60K.Vary110683


3.50Volf Tomáš, 71Praha150991


3.40Duchek Jiří, 62Praha140687


3.30Vojtek Martin, 64Plzeň131085









3.20Nepustil Jakub, 62Plzeň091077


3.10Zekucia Miroslav, 65Plzeň131085


3.00Šudoma Roman, 64Plzeň101082


3.00Janoušek Jiří, 67Plzeň141084


2.90Novák Miloslav, 62Plzeň131085


2.70Komárek Miroslav, 62Prostějov200885


2.70Vodenka Petr, 72K.Vary051091


2.50Valach Tomáš, 62Plzeň091077


2.50Mašek Zdeněk, 60Plzeň091077


2.50Stupka Pavel, 64Plzeň141084

Koule





ml – žci






13.92Michálek Radek, 77Uh. Hradiště    300990

st -žci






16.14Michálek František, 73Svitavy260987

dci






18.52Michálek František, 73Svitavy180689
























41





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016



junioři





muži16.03Michálek František, 73Praha160691


16.69Roman Petr, 69Cheb210490


16.64Plešák Pavel, 65Cheb070588


15.93Stehno Libor, 63Praha100689


15.58Prajsner Tomáš, 67K.Vary010588


15.12Michálek František, 73Valmeira310889


14.95Remiš Ludvík, 58Klatovy260585


14.35Polena Miroslav, 64Sušice220965


14.35Pluhařík Jaroslav, 66Cheb190786


14.32Melichar Milan, 66Praha060687









14.11Ryzí Václav, 66M.Lázně060687


14.08Mad’ar Robert, 66Praha190590


13.64Hlavatý Andrej, 67Nýřany200687


13.20Plánička Jan, 65K.Vary310586


13.18Tišer Josef, 70Plzeň200591


12.70Čada Jiří, 44Domažlice240581


12.45Duchek Jiří, 62M.Lázně090587


12.11Volf Tomáš, 71Praha140991


11.49Čada Pavel, 71K.Vary070991

Disk





ml – žci






25.68Čada Pavel, 71K.Vary280684

st – žci






36.63Diviš Martin, 68Cheb020582

dci






47.84Michálek František, 73Plzeň130589

junioři






47.82Michálek František, 73Plzeň260591

muži






53.78Melichar Milan, 66Praha200687


52.24Prajsner Tomáš, 67Praha010688


48.58Pluhařík Jaroslav, 66Praha87


47.06Plánička Jan, 65Znojmo290985


46.76Roman Petr, 69M.Lázně290490


45.90Čada Jiří, 44M.Lázně300581


45.06Ryzí Václav, 66Plzeň300587


44.02Mad’ar Robert, 66Praha090690


43.84Remiš Ludvík, 58Praha080686


43.72Vojtek Martin, 64Most140986









42.90Hlavatý Andrej, 67Nýřany200687


41.50Polena Miroslav, 64Klatovy260585


41.08Droppa Jaroslav, 60Jablonec300783


40.07Čada Pavel, 71K.Vary070991


39.62Duchek Jiří, 62Třinec160887


38.14Michálek František, 73Praha240891


37.12Fris Jan, 68Cheb020778


35.76Ordoš Ladislav, 49Cheb100581


35.08Plešák Pavel, 65Cheb240488


33.42Šikola Pavel, 63Plzeň161083

















42





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016



Oštěp





ml – žci






36.17Lališ Jan, 00Domažlice170813

st-žci






51.55Lališ Jan, 00Plzeň170515

dci






50.10Nepustil Jakub, 62Cheb300478

muži






68.18Fris Jan, 68Praha220889


63.56Matěj Petr, 64Praha270885


57.00Škarka Karel, 59K.Vary120682


56.22Hrudka Petr, 69Plzeň110791


55.98Volf Tomáš, 71K.Vary060891


53.33Plánička Jan, 65K.Vary010585


50.32Ordoš Ladislav, 49Domažlice240678


48.75Vojtek Martin, 64Plzeň131085


48.42Komárek Miroslav, 62K.Vary140985


48.40Šikola Pavel, 63Praha31082









47.44Prajsner Tomáš, 67Cheb70588


46.74Pluhařík Jaroslav, 66N.Paka100886


46.42Duchek Jiří, 62Praha140687


46.18Melichar Milan, 66N.Paka100886


45.74Roman Petr, 69Cheb220489


44.65Stuchlík Petr, 69Cheb280791


40.04Procházka Ivo, 69Plzeň131085


38.38Zekucia Mirolsav, 65Plzeň131085


38.25Vodenka Petr, 72K.Vary051091


37.50Rajch Michal, 64Plzeň131085

Kladivo





st-žci33.18Závodník Jan, 77Domažlice200692








junioři27.56Remiš Ludvík, 58Plzeň220576








muži






54.78Tišer Josef, 70Pacov130990


43.06Plánička Jan, 65K.Vary140985


43.04Malý Miroslav, 62K.Vary140985


41.50Roman Petr, 69Liberec300690


32.66Čada Jiří, 44K.Vary120682


30.18Škarka Karel, 59K.Vary120682








Kriket






67.70Teubner Richard, 68Cheb106081


66.50Janoušek Jiří, 67Cheb110581


62.89Pacholík Filip, 96K.Vary140509


62.00Varvařovský Marián, 71Halle230684


61.82Gregor Dominik, 98Chodov070911


61.75Opava Tomáš, 88Tachov260901


59.84Kohout Milan, 88Tachov260901


56.15Koňa Pavel, 77Nýřany110689


55.34Matoušek Vít, 73Cheb180585


54.02Lališ Jan, 00M.Lázně160513










43





Atletika SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




52.88Novák Michal, 88Plzeń031001


52.60Michálek Radek, 77Cheb200490


52.42Szemaly Václav, 65Cheb200977


52.10Levora Josef, 75K.Vary100687


52.00Černý Petr, 69Cheb110583


51.80Karabec Václav, 97Stříbro120510


50.91Markqraft Robin, 88Tachov260901


49.70Fencl Ladislav, 70Cheb100584


49.40Knotek Daniel, 96K.Vary170609


49.22Petráš František, 88Plzeń031001

Spr.3boj






2503Vinš Zbyněk, 63 (6,9-10,9-22,2)N.Paka100886


2403Richter David, 98 (7.32 – 11.33 – 22.41)K.Vary010514


2364Sabadin Miroslav, 94 (7.21-11.26-23.37)K.Vary010512


2353Nádhera Matěj, 00 (7.30 – 11.45 – 22.73)K.Vary010516


2343Votava Tomáš, 73 (7,1-11,0-22,3)Mitterteich070595


2320Holubec David, 68 (7,0-11,1-23,3)K.Vary170988


2311Pokorný Rostislav, 68 (7,1-11,3-22,6)K.Vary170899


2309Uhrin Miroslav, 65 (7,1-11,4-22,4)N.Paka100886


2273Bezdíček Petr, 65 (7,1-11,3-23,0)Plzeň210885


2248Hofman Martin, 86 (7,2-11,3-22,9)Sokolov020504









2240Janoušek Jiří, 67 (7,2-11,3-23,0)Cheb250784


2198Tirala Petr, 94 (7.49-11.63-23.30)K.Vary010512


2180Novák Michal, 88 (7.48-11.73-23.31)K.Vary010507


2147Bouček Milan, 70 (7,3-11,5-23,2)Plzeň110790


2130Hradil Roman, 66 (7,3-11,4-23,6)N.Paka100886


2129Czepcsar Zdislav, 67 (7,3-11,5-23,4)K.Vary170986


2127Jirgle Jiří, 62 (7,4-11,4-23,3)K.Vary010583


2083Hrubý Tomáš, 67 (7,2-11,8-23,6)Cheb080887


2058Novák Miloslav, 60 (7,4-11,7-23,4)Plzeň210885


2024Zelený Jiří, 66 7,3-11,8-23,9)N.Paka100886

5boj-mlžci





2179Gregor Dominik, 98K.Vary150611



9.92 – 58.15 – 8.34 – 4.97 – 2:38.71



10boj-dci






4931Cheníček Jan, 85Plzeń280801



11.6-6.16–9.74-1.61-56.7-15.9-25.25-2.50–35.48-5:20.1)









10boj






6380Duchek Jiří, 62Praha13140687



11.72-6.26-11.88-1.88-50.84-17.23-39.62-3.40-46.42-4:35.70

Chůze





2000m






9:27.8Hrbek Tomáš, 68Cheb070589

3000m






12:50.9Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Chrudim 140886

10 km






41:20.0Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Příbram110586

20km






1:31:20.0Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Praha140985

50km






4:34:57.0Bouchal Zdeněk, 64Přerov200486










44





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016


Ženy






50m






7.1Valečková Lenka, 75Hradec170888


7.2Speierlová Renata, 77Sokolov220990


7.3Volenová Petra, 74Sokolov080985


7.4Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Sokolov080985


7.4Kandraiová Petra, 76Hradec170888


7.5Jandová Martina, 66Cheb140978


7.5Tiralová Ivana, 68Cheb250481


7.5Kulendová Nad’a, 75Hradec170888


7.6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb250481


7.6Němečková Lucie, 71Sokolov080985









7.6Švejdová Dáša, 75Hradec 160889


7.7Čermáková Ivana, 66Cheb140978


7.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77Hradec160889


7.8Valečková Martina, 76Hradec160889


7.8Stredná Jarka, 79Sokolov220990


7.9Červenková Monika, 66Cheb140978


7.9Klímová Petra, 66Cheb140978


7.9Hudlická Ivana, 77Sokolov220990


8.0Učíková Alena, 73Sokolov080985


8.0Kandraiová Jana, 73Sokolov080985

60m






7.6Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


7.90Volenová Petra, 74Praha250688


8.00Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha190915


7.8Flašková Ivana, 67Sokolov140681


7.8Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb260487


8.08Tiralová Aneta, 00Sokolov190515


8.13Janušková Sára, 97Stříbro270512


8.13Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Cheb050713


7.9Vidunová Stáňa, 64K.Vary010585


7.9Karlíková Jana, 70K.Vary220685









7.9Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72K.Vary030586


7.9Jánská Běla, 85Cheb030502


8.16Štenglová Alexia, 92K.Vary010510


8.19Rejmanová Markéta, 94Stříbro070908


8.23Jelenová Nikola, 94Domažlice160509


8.0Vajcová Martina, 76K.Vary300592


8.29Přibáńová Tereza, 87Mitterteich150701


8.29Macková Markéta, 90Plzeň140505


8.30Uhlová Kateřina, 02K.Vary080616


8.33Vejražková Soňa, 98K.Vary010513

100m






12.2Volenová Petra, 74K.Vary010590


12.4Zelinková Helena, 62Plzeň100678


12.65Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov310505


12.69Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň040616


12.70Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Pacov180513


12.72Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Třinec130791


12.80Vajcová Martina, 76Ostrava260393



45





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




12.84Jarošová Kateřina, 01Plzeň040616


12.91Rejmanová Markéta, 94K.Vary010509


12.7Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb180683









12,7Vidunová Stáňa, 64Plzeň270584


12.95Jelenová Nikola, 94M.Lázně160610


12.97Štenglová Alexia, 92K.Vary010510


12.8Jandová Martina, 66Nitra170681


12.8Karlíková Jana, 70Plzeň150685


13.08Janušková Sára, 97K.Vary010512


13.08Sabadinová Aneta, 98Ostrava200815


13.09Pechočiáková Martina, 91K.Vary010509


12.9Červenková Monika, 66Plzeň200582


12.9Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň240592









12.9Speierlová Renata, 77K.Vary150593

150m






18.4Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov260403


18.7Volenová Petra, 74K.Vary010590


19.07Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Cheb120815


19.0Vajcová Martina, 76Cheb160794


19.33Tiralová Aneta, 00K.Vary100615


19.1Zemanová Magda, 69Praha260487


19.37Jelenová Nikola, 94Stříbro140609


19.2Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72K.Vary010590


19.45Rejmanová Markéta, 94Stříbro140609


19.3Valečková Lenka, 75Furth040781









19.55Jarošová Kateřina, 01Praha190915


19.61Přibáňová Tereza, 87Mitterteich150701


19.61Macková Markéta, 90Plzeň280505


19.4Flašková Ivana, 67Ostrava040781


19.67Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Stříbro270512


19.70Štenglová Alexia, 92M.Lázně250410


19.81Janušková Sára, 97Wiesau070712


19.6Speierlová Renata, 77K.Vary010593


19.7Vidunová Stáňa, 64Cheb210484


19.7Karlíková Jana, 70Cheb220685









19.99Vejražková Soňa, 98Bílina060813


19.99Sabadinová Šárka, 98K.Vary100615

200m






25.3Volenová Petra, 74Valmeira310889


25.55Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Ostrava210615


25.75Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Plzeň140505


25.85Jelenová Nikola, 94Stříbro300509


25.7Zelinková Helena, 62M.Lázně020778


26.06Vajcová Martina, 76Praha200693


26.08Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň040616


25.9Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha220689


26.0Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň240592


26.45Sabadinová Šárka, 98Klatovy160515









26.46Jarošová Kateřina, 01K.Vary030515



46





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 -2016




26.48Pechočiáková Martina, 91K.Vary010509


26.3Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb160783


26.3Speierlová Renata, 77Plzeň240592


26.65Jánská Běla, 85Sokolov150602


26.70Janušková Sára, 97Č.Budějovice070913


26.73Štenglová Alexia, 92Stříbro300509


26.76Škrnová Romana, 01Klatovy070516


26.7Vidunová Stáňa, 64Praha250585


26.95Zemanová Magda, 69Praha130687








250m






35,6Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb190585


35.9Sabadinová Šárka, 98Cheb260413


36.5Vidunová Stáňa, 64Cheb190585


37.6Věnečková Eva, 65Cheb190585


37.7Zímová Helena, 70Cheb190585

300m






40.74Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň160615


41.25Janušková Sára, 97Stříbro270512


41.31Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Č.Lípa280603


41.34Jelenová Nikola, 94Stříbro300509


41.37Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Sušice120515


41.3Valečková Lenka, 75Furth300492


41.6Volenová Petra, 74K.Vary021088


41.91Macková Markéta, 90Plzeň140505


41,8Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb160783


42.29Přibáńová Tereza, 87Praha050701









42.41Speierlová Renata, 77Praha260495


42.50Pechočiáková Martina, 91M.Lázně260409


42,4Vajcová Martina, 76K.Vary300494


42.67Vejražková Soňa, 98Uher.Hradiště250613


42.72Hájková Mirka, 80Bílina290400


42.76Štenglová Alexia, 92Ustí n/L.200607


42.94Jarošová Kateřina, 01Chodov300416


42.98Sabadinová Šárka, 98K.Vary110614


42.9Vidunová Stáňa, 64Praha080884


43.05Desenská Nikola, 97 Klatovy080512

400m






57.84Jelenová Nikola, 94Tábor270610


58.14Janušková Sára, 97Tábor240713


58.42Valečková Lenka, 75Praha270692


58.51Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Klatovy160515


58.98Zímová Helena, 70Praha060687


59.10Macková Markéta, 90Domažlice210505


59.21Speierlová Renata, 77Praha200693


59.24Flašková Ivana, 67Lublin030883


59.34Tiralová Aneta, 00Tábor280516


59.59Hájková Mirka, 80Praha270500









59.77Pechočiáková Martina, 91Ostrava210609


1:00.42Přibáňová Tereza, 87Opava210603


1:00.3Vidunová Stáňa, 64Sušice080685


1:00.98Nezbedová Lenka, 73Praha230888



47





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




1:01.1Kandraiová Petra, 76Praha290594


1:01.28Vítovcová Jana, 89Klatovy090607


1:01.66Přibáňová Zuzana, 88Sokolov220504


1:01.80Hadašová Michaela, 94Písek030710


1:01.85Vejražková Soňa, 98Vlašim290613


1:02.21Klímová Petra, 66Praha220781









1:02.22Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha280884

500m






1:17.0Hájková Mirka, 80K.Vary010500


1:18.35Janušková Sára, 97Bílina020813


1:18.37Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň150792


1:18.60Macková Markéta, 90Bílina150806


1:20.00Pechočiáková Martina, 94Bílina110809


1:20,0Kandraiová Petra, 76K.Vary070594


1:20.20Jelenová Nikola, 94Bílina100810


1:20.59Kulendová Nad’a, 75Praha030589


1:21.3Přibáňová Lenka, 75K.Vary220691


1:22.09Vítovcová Jana, 89Bílina140807









1:22.24Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Bílina040815


1:22.5Speierlová Renata, 77K.Vary070594


1:23.0Přibáňová Tereza, 87Sokolov010503


1:23.73Nezbedová Lenka, 73Praha030589


1:25.3Vidunová Stáňa, 64Cheb210484


1:25.32Šebestová Monika, 03K.Vary010516


1:25.6Komárková Olina, 73Plzeň110790


1:25.8Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb150581


1:25.9Martina Novotná, 84K.Vary010500


1:26.0Sedláčková Sabina, 73Cheb060587

600m






1:35.14Hájková Mirka, 80Mitterteich010700


1:37.81Janušková Sára, 97Cheb290714


1:38.1Doudová Helena, 61Cheb280479


1:38.80Macková Markéta, 90Domažlice270606


1:39.5Valečková Lenka, 75Cheb160794


1:39.7Zímová Helena, 70Cheb100782


1:40.0Novotná Martina, 64Cheb100702


1:40.7Přibáňová Lenka, 77K.Vary040791


1:41.8Klímová Petra, 66Cheb100783


1:41.8Komárková Olina, 73K.Vary040791









1:42.21Vítovcová Jana, 89Sokolov240407


1:42.5Kandraiová Petra, 76K.Vary300494


1:43.0Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb100681


1:43.3Kulendová Nad’a, 75Cheb210490


1:44.08Vavřínová Adéla 93Mitterteich050707


1:44.6Jocklová Jitka, 63Cheb050578


1:44.8Lojková Miroslava, 74Cheb150789


1:44.81Přibáňová Tereza, 87Mitterteich010700


1:45.9Sedláčková Sabina, 73Cheb110787


1:46.02Novotná Martina, 80Mitterteich010700

800m






2:13.98Hájková Mirka, 80Plzeň030600



48





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




2:15.22Zímová Helena, 70Praha230587


2:17.07Macková Markéta, 90Jablonec110905


2:17.68Janušková Sára, 97Třinec280614


2:21.25Doudová Helena, 61Praha250878


2:21.8Kulendová Nad’a, 75Plzeň050590


2:21.9Novotná Hana, 64K.Vary150582


2:22.16Vítovcová Jana, 89Praha190507


2:22.31Klímová Petra, 66Praha170782


2:23.0Sedláčková Sabina, 73Einbeck020887









2:23.2Přibáňová Lenka, 77Brno040792


2:23.7Flašková Ivana, 67Cheb180683


2:24.15Komárková Olina, 73Ostrava160691


2:24.19Němečková Lucie, 71Praha200987


2:25.66Lojková Mirka, 74Praha89


2:27.7Dubitzká Olina, 66Sušice090683


2:28.6Rešová Romana, 62Praha270980


2:28.7Gernerová Anna, 60Plzeň140577


2:29.0Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň110694


2:29.24Novotná Martina, 84Plzeň100600

1000m






2:58.77Hájková Mirka, 80Bílina290400


3:09.8Komárková Olina, 77Furth270491


3:11.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Furth270491


3:13.83Vítovcová Jana, 89Sušice150507


3:21.71Novotná Martina, 84Bílina290400


3:23.5Valečková Lenka, 75Plzeň040988


3:24.4Kulendová Nad’a, 75Plzeň040988


3:26.69Lučanová Barbora, 00K.Vary010516


3:27.2Šeflová Romana, 78K.Vary010589


3:29.2Sedláčková Sabina, 73Náchod060886









3:31.33Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Chodov100914

1500m






4:40.40Hájková Mirka, 80Praha 150600


5:01.40Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha250694


5:04.8Klímová Petra, 66Ustí n./L.180583


5:07.2Zímová Helena, 70Cheb210686


5:07.2Sedláčková Sabina, 73Dobruška220887


5:09,1Kulendová Nad’a, 75Dobruška150990


5:10.40Macková Markéta, 90Olomouc021004


5:13.9Gernerová Anna, 60Plzeň140577


5:15.0Lojková Mirka, 74K.Vary310587


5:20.0Božíková Šárka, 75K.Vary100687









5:20.9Komárková Olina, 73Sušice280588


5:23.6Votroubková Jana, 72Cheb280589


5:26.60Vavřínová Adéla, 93Ustí n/L.200607


5:27.37Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Domažlice160815


5:29.0Valečková Lenka, 75Cheb250588


5:29.09Petrikovičová Markéta, 98Plzeň190610


5:29.5Novotná Martina, 84Kvary090900


5:30.1Flašková Ivana, 67Dobruška130883


5:30.8Martinovská Jana, 70Halle230686



49





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974-2016




5:33.3Němečková Lucie, 71Cheb210686

Míle






6:15.78Utíkalová Kristýna, 99Bělá170915


6:15.99Lučanová Barbora, 00Bělá150916

3000m






11:19.5Přibáňová Lenka, 77Praha290594


12:09.8Klímová Petra, 66Praha220583


12:44.17Bednaříková Anna, 91Pacov170514


12:56.13Švamberková Nikola, 74Praha180591


12:58.42Novotná Hana, 64Praha220583


13:19.97Študlarová Jitka, 72Pacov170514


13:50.83Bečvářová Marcela, 71Pacov170514


14:09.53Němečková Lucie, 71Pacov170514


14:11.7Komárková Olina, 73Litvínov050693


14:39.1Švejstilová Lucie, 78Litvínov050693

5000m






20.14.40Lučanová Barbora, 00Vlašim300515


22:16.75Bednaříková Anna, 91Sušice210514


23:17.06Bečvářová Marcela, 71Sušice210514


24:45.22Siglová Jitka, 73Sušice210514








Hodinovka





11444Bečvářová Marcela, 71Sokolov270414

Spr. 3boj






2435Přibáňová Zuzana, 88 (8.00 – 12.88 – 26.00)Kladno080603


2340Jarošová Kateřina, 01 (8.11 – 13.01 – 26.46)K.Vary030515


2310Tiralová Aneta, 00 (8.29 – 12.92 – 26.36)K.Vary010516


2307Štenglová Alexia, 92 (8.16 – 12.97 – 26.76)K.Vary010510


2267Petrikovičová Markéta, 98(8.21-13.20-26.58Bilina150815


2260Jelenová Nikola, 94 (8.39-13.01-26.43)K.Vary010509


2239Volenová Petra, 74 (8,0-12,9-26,7)Sokolov220990


2230Pechočiáková Martina, 91(8.43-13.09-26.48)K.Vary010509


2227Rejmanová Markéta, 94 (8.37-12.91-27.10)K.Vary010509


2217Jánská Běla, 85 (8,26-13,25-26,89)Kladno090602









2195Janušková Sára, 97 (8.36 – 13.08 – 27.15)K.Vary010512


2189Vidunová Stáňa, 64 (8,0-13,0-27,1)Litomyšl200883


2170Speierlová Renata. 77 (8,3-12,9-26,5)K.Vary010593


2122Valečková Lenka, 75 (8,2-13,1-27,0)K.Vary010591


2117Vajcová Martina, 76 (8,1-13,0-26,6)Mitterteich070595


2103Přibáńová Tereza, 87 (8,37-13,41-27,56)Kladno090602


2092Vejražková Soňa, 98 (8.33-13.62-27.41)K.Vary010513


2084Macková Markéta, 90 (8.3-13.2-26.9)K.Vary300405


2069Břicháčková Sabina, 01(8.52 – 13.42 -27.44)K.Vary010514








50mpř. mlžky  





10.5Beránková Iveta, 67M.Lázně180578








60mpř. mlžky  





10.34Nohejlová Veronika, 02Kolín280915

80mpř. mlžky   





14.7Valouchová Pavla, 75Cheb080688

80mpř. stžky     





13.4Bauerová Blanka, 73Cheb030587



50





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb 1974-2016



100m př.stžky 





15.45Němečková Lucie, 71           Praha111086

100m př.dky    





15.2Němečková Lucie, 71Znojmo090788

100m př.jun    





15.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha030689


16.2Valečková Lenka, 76Praha290594


16.95Jánská Běla, 85              Domažlice140603


17.03Zemanová Magda, 69       Praha130607


17.20Břicháčková Lucie, 98Plzeň040616


17.2Moravčíková Eva, 64       Plzeň101082

100m př.






16.39Marešová Yvetta, 63        Praha200585


16.43Břicháčková Lucie, 98Pacov220815


17.2Vorlíčková Věra, 54         Plzeň170580

200mpř. stžky   





31.31Nohejlová Veronika, 02Stříbro210516


32.7Valečková Martina, 76K.Vary080691


32.89Láská Martina, 97Domažlice180915


33.0Jánská Běla, 85Klatovy170620


33.07Nováková Magdalena, 93Bilina270908


33.17Vejražková Soňa, 98Bilina060813








300mpř dky     





48.94Valečková Martina, 76Ostrava260693


49.67Láská Martina, 97Cheb120815


49.98Nováková Magdalena, 93Tábor260610

400m př.






1:07.90Němečková Lucie, 71Praha230888


1:08.10Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha160684


1:08.47Valečková Martina, 76Praha260694


1:09:09Láská Martina, 97Ostrava200615


1:12.9Hájková Miroslava, 80Klatovy170620


1:16.83Komárková Olina, 73Tábor070692

3000m př.





14:22.42Bednaříkoví Anna, 91ČBudějovice310514


15:51.15Bečvářová Marcela, 71ČBudějovice310514


15:54.19Študlarová Jitka, 72ČBudějovice310514

Výška






1.71Šimanová Alena, 73Domažlice150990


1.59Volenová Petra, 74M.Lázně100690


1.57Kavánová Jana, 62Plzeň210577


1.56Moravčíková Eva, 54Sušice140583


1.55Marešová Yvetta, 63M.Lázně200681


1.55Zapletalová Lenka, 85F.Lázně240520


1.53Němečková Lucie, 71Plzeň101087


1:51Nejedlá Klára, 94Domažlice160808


1.50Nováková Eva, 63Nitra250679


1.50Zemanová Magda, 69Praha150984









1.50Šimanová Petra, 75K.Vary040993


1.48Dobrodinská Dáša, 56Plzeň210577


1.46Mašková Iva, 90Sokolov300804


1.45Vorlíčková Věra, 54Plzeň170580



51





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 -2016




1.45Amanová Zuzana, 77Cheb100891


1.45Pechočiáková Martina, 91Sokolov070606


1.45Tiralová Aneta, 00Plzeň280913


1.44Jindráčková Kateřina, 95Sokolov240511


1.43Šidáková Slávka, 64K.Vary170681








Dálka






5.57Němečková Lucie, 71Praha140589


5.40Zemanová Magda, 69Praha260487


5.38Jandová Martina, 66Plzeň81083


5.21Jánská Běla, 85Domažlice250502


5.20Moravčíková Eva, 64K.Vary10583


5.20Marešová Yvetta, 63Praha80884


5.19Šimanová Alena, 73Cheb110790


5.05Rejmanová Markéta, 94Bilina270908


5.04Mašková Iva, 90Klatovy90607


5.03Břicháčková Lucie, 98M.Lázně20715









5.02Janušková Sára, 97K.Vary260912


4.93Černá Marcela, 66Plzeň140581


4.93Janušková Sára, 97Brno140911


4.92Šimanová Petra, 75K.Vary040993


4.88Vidunová Stáňa, 64Plzeň141084


4.86Dubitzká Olina, 66K.Vary170681


4.86Novotná Hana, 64Chrudim110882


4.85Damovská Kristýna, 92Plzeň120507


4.84Valečková martina, 76K.Vary040791


4.83Gernerová Anna, 60Plzeň210578









4.83Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Praha240689








Trojskok






11.46Němečková Lucie, 71K.Vary200589


11.09Valečková Martina, 76Praha260694


10.27Jánská Běla, 84Domažlice140603


9.81Břicháčková Lucie, 98Sušice130615

Koule





2kg-mlžky





10.16Boučková Markéta, 03Chodov060916

3kg-mlžky





11.53Funková Petra, 73N.Město160886

3kg-stžky






13.91Funková  Petra, 73Hradec170888

3kg-dky






14.39Funková Petra, 73Cheb280589

4kg






11.53Funková Petra, 73Praha240689


10.94Divišová Dagmar, 36Plzeň210577


10.94Dobrodinská Dagmar, 56Č.Budějovice   250977


10.46Němečková Lucie, 71Praha230589


10.00Diblíková Edita, 73K.Vary200589


9.81Novotná Hana, 64Klatovy290882


9.60Nováková Magdalena, 93Klatovy150511


9.51Marešová Yvetta, 63Plzeň091082



52





Atletika SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




9.38Zemanová Magda, 69Plzeň121085


8.92Danihelková Jana, 98Č.Budějovice   250977310514









8.79Jandová Martina, 66Cheb180683


8.73Moravčíková Eva, 64Cheb080583


8.69Dunajčíková Marta, 64Kladno140981


8.45Blažková Jarmila, 59Plzeň210577


8.39Černá Marcela, 66Cheb100581


8.34Marková Sylva, 62Cheb270486


8.26Klimtová Klára, 96Klatovy010613


8.07Matějová Věra, 58Č. Budějovice  250977


7.84Mořkovská Míla, 53Plzeň210577

0.75 Disk






24.95Danihelková Jana, 98Chodov040513

Disk






34.18Funková Petra, 73Olomouc170689


32.52Divišová Dagmar, 36Plzeň170580


29.28Němečková Lucie, 71Klatovy250890


28.86Mořkovská Míla, 53Plzeň140577


26.32Matějová Věra, 58Č.Budějovice   250977


24.95Danihelková Jana, 98Chodov040513


24.02Marková Sylva, 62K.Vary100586


22.26Kristková Tereza, 97Vlašim300515


21.66Diblíková Edita, 73Cheb020787

Oštěp 500gr.






39.75Kristková Tereza,97Klatovy130514


37.16Danihelková Jana, 98Plzeň200813

Oštěp 600gr






38.68Němečková Lucie, 71Litvínov050693


37.08Kristková Tereza, 97Plzeň080616


36.96Marešová Yvetta, 73Praha071084


35.79Danihelková Jana, 98Domažlice130913


34.42Novotná Hana, 64K.Vary050682


33.80Dobrodinská Dagmar, 56Č.Budějovice   250977


29.56Zemanová Magda, 69K.Vary150887


28.86Jandová Martina, 66Sokolov110983


27.64Kandraiová Jana, 73M.Lázně100690


27.57Nováková Magdalena, 93Domažlice160509









27.10Černá Marcela, 66Plzeň060681


27.04Moravčíková Eva, 64Plzeň141084


26.68Funková Petra, 73K.Vary021088


25.38Marková Sylva, 62K.Vary040982


24.62Nezbedová Vlad’ka, 72Slatiňany190888


23.84Talánová Monika, 73Cheb070588


23.36Lišková Hana, 64Cheb070680


22.42Doudová Helena, 61Plzeň170580


22.32Divišová Dagmar, 36Č.Budějovice   250977


22.10Eganová Simona, 73Cheb210587

Kriket






52.31Kristková Tereza, 97Brno250809


49.57Nejedlá Klára, 94K.Vary290907


48,64Fridrichová Vendula, 79K.Vary050691


47,40Polanová Iveta, 78K.Vary050691



53





Atletika – SKP Union Cheb – 1974 – 2016




45.27Danihelková Jana, 98Chodov070911


45.15Burešová Martina, 91Sokolov080904


45,00Němečková Lucie, 71Halle230684


44.60Lejsková Valentýna, 00Plzeň280913


44,50Koukolová Lenka, 68Cheb110581


44.10Valušová Eliška, 00Plzeň280813


43,82Miková Michaela, 78Sokolov150991


43.63Damovská Kristýna, 92Chodov050605


42,38Hudlická Ivana, 77Plzeň071090


42,03Otrubová Romana, 74K.Vary080586









41.49Břicháčková Sabina, 01M.Lázně160513


41,30Jandová Martina, 66Cheb140679


40.60Škrnová Romana, 01Stříbro270914


40,50Zemanová Magda, 69Cheb280582


40,22Božíková Šárka, 75K.Vary310587


40.00Kandraiová Jana, 73Cheb140586








5bojmlžk2404Jarošová Kateřina, 01M.Lázně140514



10.88 – 37.04 – 8.52 – 4.26 – 2:41.55



7bojstžky4226Němečková Lucie, 71Praha121086



15,45-151-989-27,43-516-22,78-2:31,91



7bojdky4432Němečková Lucie, 71Praha200987



15.54 – 1.48 – 9.14 – 27.64 – 5.28 – 32.54 – 2:24.19









7boj4322Němečková Lucie, 71Praha292588



16,01-152-884-28,11-544-32,14-2:30,30




4185Marešová Yvetta, 63Praha071084



16,67-153-947-28,81-478-36,96-3:00,70




4105Moravčíková Eva, 64Praha071084



17,63-153-826-27,70-475-24,72-2:33,72




3942Novotná Hana, 64Č.Budějovice   200682



17,7-140-964-28,8-455-22,80-2:29,1




3713Zemanová Magda, 69Plzeň161083



18,6-143-778-28,4-483-20,80-2:40,2




3279Vidunová Stáňa, 64Plzeň141084



20.6 – 1.30 – 7.33 – 27.8 – 4.88 – 15.04 – 2:43.4